Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

GUANDONG FANCY WEDDING DRESS

companylocation

EVENING DRESS CO.,LTD. JALI BLDG MID OF XINYANG RD.CHAOZHOU GUANGDON CHAOZHOU
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
7
Records detected
Trading Partners
1
Known counterparties
Ports
3
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
224 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for GUANDONG FANCY WEDDING DRESS, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for GUANDONG FANCY WEDDING DRESS. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for GUANDONG FANCY WEDDING DRESS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for GUANDONG FANCY WEDDING DRESS, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 7

      GUANDONG FANCY WEDDING DRESS EVENI,

      1113 SAN JULIAN ST.LOS ANGELES, CA 90015 LOS ANGELES

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for GUANDONG FANCY WEDDING DRESS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for GUANDONG FANCY WEDDING DRESS, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • YANTIAN, CHINA

      7

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      5

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      2

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for GUANDONG FANCY WEDDING DRESS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for GUANDONG FANCY WEDDING DRESS, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • LADIES WOVEN WEDDINGDRESS

      507

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...