Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

GUIDED FREIGHT CO LIMITED

companylocation

ROOM 611 , BUILDING 11, TIAN'AN CL OUD PARK NO.2018 XUEGANG RD. SHENZHEN
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
5
Records detected
Trading Partners
4
Known counterparties
Ports
7
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
1 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for GUIDED FREIGHT CO LIMITED, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for GUIDED FREIGHT CO LIMITED. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for GUIDED FREIGHT CO LIMITED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for GUIDED FREIGHT CO LIMITED, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for GUIDED FREIGHT CO LIMITED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for GUIDED FREIGHT CO LIMITED, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for GUIDED FREIGHT CO LIMITED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for GUIDED FREIGHT CO LIMITED, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      3

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      2

    • CHING TAO, CHINA

      1

    • AMOY, CHINA

      1

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for GUIDED FREIGHT CO LIMITED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for GUIDED FREIGHT CO LIMITED, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • KNIT PULLOVERBLANKET

      1824

    • BABY CHAIR

      997

    • HOSE REEL

      841

    • SOCKS

      523

    • EXCAVATOR ATTACHMENTS

      50

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...