Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

HANGZHOU SUNTEX IMP EXP CORP LTD

companylocation

RM 1202, HUAYUAN DEVELOPING BLDG 63 9 JIANGUO NORTH RD, XIACHENG DIST HANGZHOU
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
95
Records detected
Trading Partners
8
Known counterparties
Ports
2
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
3 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for HANGZHOU SUNTEX IMP EXP CORP LTD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for HANGZHOU SUNTEX IMP EXP CORP LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for HANGZHOU SUNTEX IMP EXP CORP LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for HANGZHOU SUNTEX IMP EXP CORP LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 1

      H M HENNES MAURITZ GBC AB, H M HENNES MAURITZ BV, H M HENNES MAURITZ LOGISTICS SP Z O, HENNES MAURITZ SERVICES SLU, H M HENNES MAURITZ LOGISTICS GBC,

      RM 1202, HUAYUAN DEVELOPING BLDG 63 9 JIANGUO NORTH RD, XIACHENG DIST HANGZHOU

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for HANGZHOU SUNTEX IMP EXP CORP LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for HANGZHOU SUNTEX IMP EXP CORP LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 53

      WUHAN KINGSRICH INTERNATIONAL TRADI, SERENDIPITY INTERNATIONAL TRADING L, NINGBO SEDUNO IMPORT EXPORT CO, QINGDAO HYC APPAREL CO LTD, BESTBASE INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO,

      RUNGEDAMM 38 HAMBURG

    • 31

      BESTBASE INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO, ZHEJIANG HEMPELZHI TEXTILE TECHNOLO, WUHAN KINGSRICH INTERNATIONAL TRADI, FUJIAN WANJIAMEI TEXTILE CLOTHING C, SERENDIPITY INTERNATIONAL TRADING L,

      LETOSTRAAT 33-35 TILBURG

    • 3

      NINGBO SEDUNO IMPORT EXPORT CO, QINGDAO HYC APPAREL CO LTD, HANGZHOU JIAYI GARMENT CO LTD, JIANGYIN TIANYUN INTERNATIONAL TEXT, SERENDIPITY INTERNATIONAL TRADING L,

      MAGAZYNOWA 3, POZNAN GADKI

    • 3

      NINGBO SEDUNO IMPORT EXPORT CO, QINGDAO HYC APPAREL CO LTD, HANGZHOU JIAYI GARMENT CO LTD, ZHEJIANG MENGNA KNITTING CO LTD, SUZHOU LAOHONG KNITTING GARMENT CO,

      CALLE ALFAREROS 4 ILLESCAS

    • 2

      ZHEJIANG TONGLI CLOTHING CO LTD, QINGDAO HYC APPAREL CO LTD, HANGZHOU JIAYI GARMENT CO LTD, JIANGYIN TIANYUN INTERNATIONAL TEXT, NINGBO SEDUNO IMPORT EXPORT CO,

      RUE RENE' WATTIEZ 8 GHLIN

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for HANGZHOU SUNTEX IMP EXP CORP LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for HANGZHOU SUNTEX IMP EXP CORP LTD, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      95

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      95

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for HANGZHOU SUNTEX IMP EXP CORP LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for HANGZHOU SUNTEX IMP EXP CORP LTD, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • LADIES WOVEN DRESS

      376

    • LADIES WOVEN TOP

      292

    • LADIES WOVEN SHIRT

      91

    • DRESS WOMEN WOVEN

      58

    • LADIES WOVEN BLOUSE

      41

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...