Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

HB FULLER COLOMBIA LTDA

companylocation

NIT 8000260922 CENTRO CIUDAD KARGA MEDELLIN NA 054040
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
55
Records detected
Trading Partners
2
Known counterparties
Ports
5
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
2430 BOX
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for HB FULLER COLOMBIA LTDA, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for HB FULLER COLOMBIA LTDA. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-14

      UETU7276380 1170 BOXES INTO 26 PALLETS CONTAN ING INDUSTRIAL ADHESIVES H.B. FULLER HL1280X L PI BX 15 KG NET WEIGHT 17550 KG GROSS WEIGHT 1900015 KG INVOICE XXXXXXXXXX PO 4 500823216 HS CODE 350691NCM CODE 35069 HASU4 463437 1260 BOXES INTO 28 PALLETS CONTANING I NDUSTRIAL ADHESIVES H.B. FULLER HL2198XL PI

      30107 Cartagena, Colombia

      5301 Houston, Texas

      HS CODE 350691,HASU4 463437

      MAEU274454746

    • 2026-08-14

      H.B. FULLER HM1669 HM1669L CLARITY PHL4150Z P PHL4150ZP FULLCARE FLC 5256LZP PLMED PI BX PO XXXXXXXXXX 4500851156 4500877402 450087739 9 FCLFCL

      30107 Cartagena, Colombia

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      MAEU274096081

    • 2026-08-14

      H.B. FULLER HM1669 HM1669L CLARITY PHL4150Z P PHL4150ZP FULLCARE FLC 5256LZP PLMED PI BX PO XXXXXXXXXX 4500851156 4500877402 450087739 9 FCLFCL

      30107 Cartagena, Colombia

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      MAEU274096081

    • 2026-08-14

      UETU7276380 1170 BOXES INTO 26 PALLETS CONTAN ING INDUSTRIAL ADHESIVES H.B. FULLER HL1280X L PI BX 15 KG NET WEIGHT 17550 KG GROSS WEIGHT 1900015 KG INVOICE XXXXXXXXXX PO 4 500823216 HS CODE 350691NCM CODE 35069 HASU4 463437 1260 BOXES INTO 28 PALLETS CONTANING I NDUSTRIAL ADHESIVES H.B. FULLER HL2198XL PI UETU7276380 001 BX 13.5 KG NET WEIGHT 17010 KG GROSS WEIGHT 1859060 KG INVOICE XXXXXXXXXX HBFE 110793 PO 4500840169 4500806181 HS CODE 35069 1NCM CODE 35069 HASU4463437 001 BX 13.5 KG NET WEIGHT 17010 KG GROSS WEIGHT 1859060 KG INVOICE XXXXXXXXXX HBFE 110793 PO 4500840169 4500806181 HS CODE 35069 1NCM CODE 35069

      30107 Cartagena, Colombia

      5301 Houston, Texas

      HS CODE 350691,HASU4 463437,HS CODE 35069,HASU4463437,HS CODE 35069

      MAEU274454746

    • 2026-08-14

      H.B. FULLER HM1669 HM1669L CLARITY PHL4150Z P PHL4150ZP FULLCARE FLC 5256LZP PLMED PI BX PO XXXXXXXXXX 4500851156 4500877402 450087739 9 FCLFCL

      30107 Cartagena, Colombia

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      MAEU274096081

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for HB FULLER COLOMBIA LTDA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for HB FULLER COLOMBIA LTDA, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 4

      ALPARGATAS S A, ALPARGATAS SA, AVERY DENNISON DO BRASIL LTDA, VERSALIS SPA, MANUFACTURAS Y PROCESOS INDUSTRIALE,

      RFC DEL791129160 CARRETERA TAMPICOM ALTAMIRA NA 89602

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for HB FULLER COLOMBIA LTDA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for HB FULLER COLOMBIA LTDA, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 51

      H B FULLER ADHESIVES S A E, KOEMMERLING CHEMISCHE FABRIK GMBH, WONJIN POLYMER CO LTD, HB FULLER COLOMBIA SAS,

      NASS ACCOUNTS PAYABLE 774 ST PAUL M SAINT PAUL MN 551105146

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for HB FULLER COLOMBIA LTDA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for HB FULLER COLOMBIA LTDA, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      53

    • CARTAGENA, COLOMBIA

      47

    • ALTAMIRA, MEXICO

      4

    • VERACRUZ, MEXICO

      4

    • SAVANNAH, GEORGIA

      2

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for HB FULLER COLOMBIA LTDA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for HB FULLER COLOMBIA LTDA, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • CLARITY PHLZP CLARITY PHLZP

      2520

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...