☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

HELVETIA CONTAINER LINE

companylocation

50 BROADWAY LYNBROOK NY 11563 UNITED STATES
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
927
Records detected
Trading Partners
51
Known counterparties
Ports
57
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
65 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for HELVETIA CONTAINER LINE, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for HELVETIA CONTAINER LINE. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for HELVETIA CONTAINER LINE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for HELVETIA CONTAINER LINE, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for HELVETIA CONTAINER LINE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for HELVETIA CONTAINER LINE, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 10

      FRACHT ITALIA SRL, DP WORLD LOGISTICS SRL, HELVETIA CONTAINER LINES, DP WORLD LOGISTICS GERMANY B V C, FRACHT CANADA INC,

      TRANSPORTES INTERNACIONALES TICALS. SAN PEDRO SULA NA 21101

    • 7

      CARGO SERVICES INC, FRACHT AUSTRALIA PTY LTD,

      PIET HEINSTRAAT 7 SCHIEDAM ZH 3115 JC NETHERLANDS

    • 4

      VANTAGE LOGISTICS CORPORATION SUITE,

      TARAPACA 123 IQUIQUE TA CHILE

    • 2

      KUEHNE NAGEL PRIVATE LIMITED, GRUPO DE INTERCAMBIO COMERCIAL SA D, SERVICIOS DE TRANSPORTE, FRACHT CANADA FREIGHT INC,

      ENTRADA PUERTO DE HAINA CARRETERA S SANTO DOMINGO 01 11117 DOMINICAN RE

    • 2

      FRACHT AG, FRACHT LOGISTICS DE MEXICO SA DE CV, SUPLEMENTOS PARA MASCOTAS MUNOZ,

      SEIDENSTRASSE 4 WALLISELLEN ZH 8304 SWITZERLAND

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for HELVETIA CONTAINER LINE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for HELVETIA CONTAINER LINE, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      285

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      240

    • BREMERHAVEN, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF GERMANY

      223

    • NAPLES, ITALY

      160

    • 42876

      114

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for HELVETIA CONTAINER LINE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for HELVETIA CONTAINER LINE, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • WET WIPE

      9408856

    • FEET CONTAINER SOC

      5881800

    • SOC STUFFED CONATINER

      1558939

    • PALLETS PLASTIC

      702410

    • CARTONS PALLETS LITHIUM

      153600

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...