☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

HILLEBRAND GORI USA LLC C O

companylocation

BLUE EAGLE CONSOLIDATION SERVICES 2147 STATE ROUTE 27 SUITE 401 EDISON, NEW JERSEY 08817-3395, . U.S.A
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
13
Records detected
Trading Partners
6
Known counterparties
Ports
8
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
2442 CAS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for HILLEBRAND GORI USA LLC C O, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for HILLEBRAND GORI USA LLC C O. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-09

      PO# XXXXXXXXXX 302 CASES BRITISH NAVY PUSSER' S RUM GUNPOWDER PROOF 6 750 ML 1,500 CASES BRITISH NAVY PUSSER'S RUM 6 750 ML PO# 500 0002192 640 CASES BRITISH NAVY PUSSER'S RUM 6 750 ML SHIPPED UNDER IMDG CODE SPECIAL PRO VISION 145 FOR UN 3065 PG 111 AND DECLEARED A S NON-HAZARDOUS DUE TO THE RECEPTACLES ARE LE JXLU6307062 001 SS THAN 250 LITRES FREIGHT PREPAID ALL LOCA L CHARGES AT DESTINAION FOR CONSIGNEE'S ACCOU NT SAID TO WEIGH SAID TO BE

      24128 Kingston, Jamaica

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      ZIMUGTG0022236

    • 2026-09-06

      720 CASE (S) BRITISH NAVY PUSSER'S RUM 6 750 ML 528 CASE (S) BRITISH NAVY PUSSER'S RUM 1 2 1 LITRE SHIPPED UNDER IMDG CODE SPECIAL P ROVISION 145 FOR UN 3065 PG 111 AND DECLEARED AS NON-HAZARDOUS DUE TO THE RECEPTACLES ARE LESS THAN 250 LITRES FREIGHT PREPAID ALL LOC AL CHARGES AT DESTINATION FOR CONSIGNEE'S ACC GOSU1034870 001 OUNT SAID TO WEIGH SAID TO BE

      24128 Kingston, Jamaica

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      ZIMUGTG0022231

    • 2026-08-30

      440 CASES BRITISH NAVY PUSSER'S RUM 12 1 LITR E 320 CASES BRITISH NAVY PUSSER'S RUM 6 750 ML SHIPPED UNDER IMDG CODE SPECIAL PROVISIO N 145 FOR UN 3065 PG 111 AND DECLEARED AS NON -HAZARDOUS DUE TO THE RECEPTACLES ARE LESS TH AN 250 LITRES FREIGHT PREPAID ALL LOCAL CHAR GES AT DESTINATION FOR CONSIGNEE'S ACCOUNT S JXJU3268022 001 AID TO BE SAID TO WEIGH

      24128 Kingston, Jamaica

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      ZIMUGTG0022189

    • 2026-07-28

      KIRKLAND SIGNATURE AGED RUM 20 YEARS 40% ALC. VOL. POXXXXX (TOTAL 12 BOTTLES PER BOX / 0.75L)

      20120 Manzanillo, Mexico

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HLCUPTY260643742

    • 2026-07-25

      XXXXXXXXXXXXXX HBL BQEGMXC001794

      30107 Cartagena, Colombia

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      ZIMUPFS0101145

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for HILLEBRAND GORI USA LLC C O, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for HILLEBRAND GORI USA LLC C O, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 7

      DIAGEO CANADA INC, SHAW ROSS INTL IMPORTERS INC, DEMERARA DISTILLERS USA INC, HILLEBRAND GORI USA LLC C O BLUE, LIQUOR CONTROL BOARD OF ONTARIO,

      PLANTATION DIAMOND EAST BANK DEMERARA GUYANA

    • 2

      BLUE EAGLE CONSOLIDATION SERVICES, HILLEBRAND GORI CANADA INC, HILLEBRAND GORI USA LLC, INTERSPAN ELECTRICAL, HILLEBRAND GORI CHILE LIMITADA,

      TORRE CORPORATIVE HENRIQUEZ PISO 8 AVE BOLIVAR 195 LA ESPERILLA SANTO DOMINGO

    • 1

      PATERNO WINES INTL, B FERNANDEZ HNOS INC, MIZKAN AMERICA S INC, BLUE EAGLE CONSOL SERVICES C O,

      CORNER EASTERN MAIN ROAD & TRINITY AVENUE LAVENTILLE, TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO WEST INDIES

    • 1

      BLUE EAGLE CONSOL SERVICES C O,

      COR. EASTERN MAIN ROAD & TRINITY AVENUE LAVENTILLE, TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO WEST INDIES

    • 1

      HILLEBRAND GORI USA LLC, HILLEBRAND GORI USA LLC C O BLUE,

      SOCIEDAD ANONIMA 46 CALLE 24 30 ZONA 12 GUATEMALA, 01012

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for HILLEBRAND GORI USA LLC C O, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for HILLEBRAND GORI USA LLC C O, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      7

    • CARTAGENA, COLOMBIA

      6

    • KINGSTON, JAMAICA

      5

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      3

    • OAKLAND, CALIFORNIA

      2

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for HILLEBRAND GORI USA LLC C O, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for HILLEBRAND GORI USA LLC C O, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • RUM

      24960

    • CASES RUM

      4680

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...