☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

HOUSE OF MARBLES USA

companylocation

126 STRYKER LANE BUILDING 24 UNIT 5 & 6 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
19
Records detected
Trading Partners
5
Known counterparties
Ports
5
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
1000 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for HOUSE OF MARBLES USA, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for HOUSE OF MARBLES USA. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-10-13

      GLASSWARE AND TOYS - HS 3919.90.80, 3923.30.1 0, 3926.40.00, 4016.92.00, 4802.69.00, 4819.6 0.00, 4823.90.85, 4901.10.00, 4903.00.00, 560 9.00.00, 6307.90.98, 6913.90.10, 7009.92.00,7 013.99.00, 7117.90.00, 7326.20.00, 8215.20.10 , 8513.10.00, 9002.20.00, 9004.90.10, 9208.10 .00, 9403.60.30, 9403.89.00, 9503.00.39, 9503 BSIU3225517 001 .00.55, 9503.00.69, 9503.00.70, 9503.00.75,95 03.00.85, 9503.00.95, 9503.00.99, 9504.40.00, 9504.90.80, 9505.90.00, 9506.99.90, 9608.10. 10, 9608.20.00, 9611.00.00, 7013.91.10 HARMO NIZED CODE: 34070000

      41374 Southhampton, United Kingdom

      1102 Chester, Pennsylvania

      HS 3919.90

      IILU160265100

    • 2026-09-14

      GLASSWARE AND TOYS HS 3919.90.80, 3923.30. 10, 3926.40.00, 4016.92.00, 4202.22.10, 4421. 99.99, 4802.69.00, 4823.90.85, 4901.10.00, 49 03.00.00, 5609.00.00, 6307.90.98, 6601.99.20, 6913.90.10, 7009.92.00, 7013.99.00, 7018.10.1 9, 7117.90.00, 7326.20.00, 8215.20.10, 8513.1 0.00, 9002.20.00, 9004.90.10, 9005.10.00, 901 TLNU4210626 001 4.10.00, 9205.90.10, 9208.10.00, 9208.90.00,9 403.60.30, 9403.89.00, 9503.00.30, 9503.00.39 , 9503.00.49, 9503.00.55, 9503.00.69, 9503.00 .70, 9503.00.75, 9503.00.85, 9503.00.95, 9503 .00.99, 9504.40.00, 9504.90.80, 9505.90.00,95 06.99.90, 9608.10.10, 9608.20.00, 9611.00.00, 7013.91.10 HARMONIZED CODE: 34070000

      41374 Southhampton, United Kingdom

      1102 Chester, Pennsylvania

      HS 3919.90

      IILU159687800

    • 2026-08-24

      GLASSWARE AND TOYS - HS 3919.90.80, 3923.30.1 0, 3926.40.00, 4016.92.00, 4202.22.10, 4421.9 9.99, 4802.69.00, 4823.90.85, 4901.10.00, 490 3.00.00, 5609.00.00, 6601.99.20, 6913.90.10,7 009.92.00, 7013.91.10, 7013.99.00, 7018.10.19 , 7326.20.00, 8215.20.10, 9002.20.00, 9004.90 .10, 9005.10.00, 9014.10.00, 9205.90.10, 9208 GAOU2200478 001 .10.00, 9208.90.00, 9403.60.30, 9503.00.39,95 03.00.49, 9503.00.55, 9503.00.70, 9503.00.75, 9503.00.85, 9503.00.95, 9503.00.99, 9504.40. 00, 9504.90.80, 9505.90.00, 9506.99.90, 9608. 10.10, 9609.20.00, 9611.00.00 HARMONIZED COD E: 34070000

      41374 Southhampton, United Kingdom

      1102 Chester, Pennsylvania

      HS 3919.90

      IILU158944300

    • 2026-08-15

      SAID TO CONTAINS : - 1PKGS=92CTNS HOUSE O F MARBLES - CHILDREN BOOK HS CODE: 49030000 00 THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIALS AND HAS BEEN HEAT TREATMENT.

      57078 Yantian, China

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HS CODE: 49030000

      OOLU2330573522

    • 2026-08-03

      GLASSWARE & TOYS - HS 3919.90.80, 3923.30.10, 3926.40.00, 4421.99.99, 4802.69.00, 4823.90.8 5, 4901.10.00, 4903.00.00, 5609.00.00, 6307.9 0.98, 6601.99.20, 6913.90.10, 7013.91.10, 701 3.99.00, 7326.20.00, 8215.20.10, 8513.10.00,9 002.20.00, 9004.90.10, 9005.10.00, 9014.10.00 , 9205.90.10, 9208.90.00, 9403.60.30, 9503.00 ICUU9155261 001 .39, 9503.00.49, 9503.00.55, 9503.00.69, 9503 .00.70, 9503.00.75, 9503.00.95, 9503.00.99,95 04.40.00, 9504.90.80, 9505.90.00, 9506.99.90, 9608.10.10, 9608.20.00, 9609.20.00, 9611.00. 00 HARMONIZED CODE: 34070000

      41374 Southhampton, United Kingdom

      1102 Chester, Pennsylvania

      HS 3919.90

      IILU158134500

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for HOUSE OF MARBLES USA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for HOUSE OF MARBLES USA, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for HOUSE OF MARBLES USA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for HOUSE OF MARBLES USA, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • SOUTHHAMPTON, UNITED KINGDOM

      12

    • CHESTER, PENNSYLVANIA

      12

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      7

    • YANTIAN, CHINA

      6

    • SHEKOU, CHINA

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...