☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

HYUNDAI MOTOR BRASIL MONTADORA DE

companylocation

AUTOMOVEIS LTDA. AV. HYUNDAI, 777 - BAIRRO AGUA SANT APIRACICABA - SAO PAULO, BRASIL CEP 13413-900
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
1306
Records detected
Trading Partners
6
Known counterparties
Ports
4
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
96 PCS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for HYUNDAI MOTOR BRASIL MONTADORA DE, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for HYUNDAI MOTOR BRASIL MONTADORA DE. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-10-15

      AUTOMOTIVE PARTS NCM 8512.20.23/8708,85 12 20 WOODEN PACKAGE - NOT APPLICABLE

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      HLCUME3260968927

    • 2026-10-15

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (ELECTRICAL LIGHTING) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (ELECTRICAL LIGHTING OR SIGNALING EQUIPMENT (EXCLUDING ARTICLES OF HE ADING 8539), WINDSHIELD WIPERS, DEFROSTERS AN D DEMISTERS, OF A KIND USED FOR CYCLES OR MOT OR VEHICLES; PARTS THEREOF: OTHER LIGHTING OR VISUAL SIGNALING EQUIPMENT:) TCLU6338400 001 PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      ONEYMEXG29490400

    • 2026-10-15

      AUTOMOTIVE PARTS NCM 8512.20.23/8708,85 12 20 WOODEN PACKAGE - NOT APPLICABLE

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      HLCUME3260966596

    • 2026-10-15

      AUTOMOTIVE PARTS NCM 8512.20.23/8708,85 12 20 WOODEN PACKAGE - NOT APPLICABLE

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      HLCUME3260968949

    • 2026-10-15

      AUTOMOTIVE PARTS LAMP ASSY-HEAD LAMP ASSY-RR COMB O/S,RH LAMP ASSY-RR COMBINATION CTR LAMP ASSY-RR COMB O/S NCM 8512.20.23/ 8512.20.11/ 8512.20.29/8708,85 12 20

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      HLCUME3260969031

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for HYUNDAI MOTOR BRASIL MONTADORA DE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for HYUNDAI MOTOR BRASIL MONTADORA DE, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 1277

      HMMA LLC, KIA GEORGIA INC, HYUNDAI MOTOR GROUP, GLOVIS AMERICA INC, RADIX USA CO,

      301, TEHERAN-RO, GANGNAM-GU, SEOUL, KOREA. TAX ID 106-81-97118

    • 22

      GLOVIS BRASIL LOGISTICA LTDA, GLOVIS EUROPE GMBH, MOBIS BRASIL FABRICACAO DE AUTO, HYUNDAI GLOVIS LOJISTIK DIS, HYUNDAI GLOVIS LOJ DIS TIC S V T LT,

      CARR. PESQUERIA-LOS RAMONES KM 13-15,PESQUERIA,NUEVO LEON,MEXICO, C.P. 66679 RFC HGM140108B22.

    • 4

      MOBIS PART EUROPE N V, MOBIS PARTS EUROPE N V, KIA ARGENTINA S A, GARDEN AUTOMOTORES S A, MOBIS PART MIDDLE EAST FZE,

      C.V. CARRETERA LIBRE ESTATAL PESQUERIA-LOS RAMONES NO. EXT. KM 13-15 LA ARENA PESQUERIA C.P.

    • 1

      CANVERAL PORT AUTHORITY, ATI SPECIALITY ROLLED PRODUCTS, BENDIX COMMERCIAL VEHICLE SYSTEMS, BYSTRONIC INC, AMERICAN MINING SERVICE LLC,

      HYUNDAI GLOVIS CO., LTD. 301, TEHERAN-RO, GANGNAM-GU, SEOUL, KOREA. TAX ID 106-81-97118

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for HYUNDAI MOTOR BRASIL MONTADORA DE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for HYUNDAI MOTOR BRASIL MONTADORA DE, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 1

      HYUNDAI MOTOR COMPANY, HYUNDAI MOTORS R D DIVISION, COLMIS PROVING GROUND, KIA CORPORATION, HYUNDAI MOTOR BRASIL MONTADORA DE A,

      5759 HIGHWAY 58, CALIFORNIA CITY CALIFORNIA - UNITED STATES, ZIP 93505 / BRANDON KOETH - P 661-342-6207 E BKOETHHATCI.COM

    • 1

      HYUNDAI MOTOR BRASIL MONTADORA DE A, HYUNDAI MOTORS R D DIVISION, HYUNDAI MOTOR CO,

      6800 GEDDES ROAD, SUPERIOR TOWNSHIP, MICHIGAN - USA, 048198 PIC NICHOLAS ABELS / DAVID SCHMITZ P 17343372995 E

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for HYUNDAI MOTOR BRASIL MONTADORA DE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for HYUNDAI MOTOR BRASIL MONTADORA DE, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • ALTAMIRA, MEXICO

      1304

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      1304

    • CARTAGENA, COLOMBIA

      2

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      2

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...