Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

INDUSTRIAS MURTRA S A

companylocation

C/JORDI CAMP NO94 GRANOLLERS CT 08400 SPAIN
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
7
Records detected
Trading Partners
2
Known counterparties
Ports
4
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
1 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for INDUSTRIAS MURTRA S A, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for INDUSTRIAS MURTRA S A. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-06-25

      NARROW WOVEN FABRICS, OTHER THAN GOODS OF HEA DING - TEXTILES HS CODE: 58063290

      47061 Barcelona, Spain

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      HS CODE: 58063290

      MEDUOI506819

    • 2025-11-08

      SYNTHETIC FILAMENT YARN (OTHER THAN SEWING TH READ) - HILO DE POLIPROPILENO CON TORSION SUP ERIOR A VUELTAS POR METRO POLYPROPYLENE YARN WITH A TWIST EXCEEDING TURNS PER METE R HILO DE POLIPROPILENO CON TORSION INFERIOR O IGUAL A VUELTAS POR METRO POLYPROPYLEN E YARN WITH A TWIST NOT EXCEEDING TURNS PE FTAU1451420 001 R METER HILO DE POLIPROPILENO SIN TORSION U NTWISTED POLYPROPYLENE YARN HS CODE: ,

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      MEDUXF619621

    • 2025-10-26

      SYNTHETIC FILAMENT YARN (OTHER THAN SEWING TH READ) - HILO DE POLIPROPILENO CON TORSION SUP ERIOR A VUELTAS POR METRO POLYPROPYLENE YARN WITH A TWIST EXCEEDING TURNS PER METE R HILO DE POLIPROPILENO CON TORSION INFERIOR O IGUAL A VUELTAS POR METRO POLYPROPYLEN E YARN WITH A TWIST NOT EXCEEDING TURNS PE MSNU3515289 001 R METER. HS CODE: ,

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      MEDUXF603591

    • 2025-10-11

      SYNTHETIC FILAMENT YARN (OTHER THAN SEWING TH READ) - ( PALLETS + BOXES) HILO DE POLIPR OPILENO CON TORSION SUPERIOR A VUELTAS POR METRO POLYPROPYLENE YARN WITH A TWIST EXCE EDING TURNS PER METER HS CODE:

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      MEDUXF576805

    • 2025-09-21

      SYNTHETIC FILAMENT YARN (OTHER THAN SEWING TH READ) - OF HILO DE POLIPROPILENO CON TORSION SUPERIOR A VUELTAS POR METRO POLYPROPYLE NE YARN WITH A TWIST EXCEEDING TURNS PER M ETER HS CODE:

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      MEDUXF549430

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for INDUSTRIAS MURTRA S A, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for INDUSTRIAS MURTRA S A, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 6

      TEK KNIT INDUSTRIES, TEXTILES INDUSTRIELS 3A LTEE, TRINIDAD CEMENT LIMITED TCL,

      BLVD. DELTA 403, COL. INDUSTRIAL DE LEON GUA 37545 MEXICO

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for INDUSTRIAS MURTRA S A, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for INDUSTRIAS MURTRA S A, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 1

      RELATS SA, FIL VA SRL, SELF SL, ANGLES TEXTIL S A, RELATS EAST EUROPE SRL,

      CIRCUITO SAN JAVIER 107COL PUERTO I SILAO GUA 36275 MEXICO

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for INDUSTRIAS MURTRA S A, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for INDUSTRIAS MURTRA S A, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • ALTAMIRA, MEXICO

      6

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      6

    • BARCELONA, SPAIN

      1

    • SAVANNAH, GEORGIA

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for INDUSTRIAS MURTRA S A, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for INDUSTRIAS MURTRA S A, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • NARROW WOVEN FABRICS

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...