☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

INNR LIGHTING B V

companylocation

CATHARINA VAN RENNESLAAN 20 HILVERSUM, NETHERLANDS, 1217CX
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
5
Records detected
Trading Partners
2
Known counterparties
Ports
4
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
14 PLT
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for INNR LIGHTING B V, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for INNR LIGHTING B V. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for INNR LIGHTING B V, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for INNR LIGHTING B V, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 3

      BULBRITE INDUSTRIES INC, FOREVER HOME IMPROVEMENTS INC, SATCO PRODUCTS INC, GLOBE ELECTRIC C O, GLOBE ELECTRIC C O WEBER LOGISTICS,

      CO., LTD, ADD:INDUSTRIAL ZONE,SIAN TOWN, CHANGXING COUNTY, HUZHOU CITY ZHEJIANG, CHINA

    • 2

      INNR LIGHTING BV C O 247 DELIVERS, INNR LIGHTING B V C O 247DELIVERS,

      LTD, NO.9 XINZHAO RD,DONGQIAN LAKE TOURIST RESORT NINGBO, CHINA

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for INNR LIGHTING B V, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for INNR LIGHTING B V, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • NING BO, CHINA

      4

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      3

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      2

    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for INNR LIGHTING B V, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for INNR LIGHTING B V, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • CONNECTED LED LAMP

      1414

    • SMART PLUG PLTS STC

      896

    • LED LAMPS

      126

    • LED STRIP LIGHT

      98

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...