☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

JC SALES

companylocation

2600 S. SOTO STREET LOS ANGELES CA 90058
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
521
Records detected
Trading Partners
75
Known counterparties
Ports
12
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
1417 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for JC SALES, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for JC SALES. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-23

      DG-1101 GLUE BOARD DG-1106 GLUE TRAP-SMALL DG -1102 GLUE TRAP-MEDIUM DG-1109 GLUE TRAP-LARG E DG-1202 FLY & INSECT DOWN TRAP

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      YMJAW360953589

    • 2026-09-23

      BLUNA BABY WIPES PREMIUM 70CT W/CAP MADE IN X

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      YMJAW360955124

    • 2026-09-21

      CLOTHESPIN WOOD PET COLLAR TOWEL PADLOCK PILL BOX PET TOY RETRACTABLE LEASH RAINCOAT BICYCLE LOCK BAMBOO UTENSIL SCREWDRIVER BOTTLE OPENER TOILET PLUGER THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKAGING MATERIALS

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYNB6BEDE52900

    • 2026-09-21

      PLANTER PLASTIC CONTAINER PLASTIC GARDEN RAKE PO#XXXXXX SHIPPER'S LOAD COUNT & SEALED "THI S SHIPMENT DOES NOT CONTAIN ANY SOLID WOOD PA CKING MATERIAL"

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HLCUNG12608BFTD7

    • 2026-09-19

      BLUNA BABY WIPES PREMIUM 70CT W/CAP MADE IN X

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      YMJAW360953942

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for JC SALES, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for JC SALES, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for JC SALES, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for JC SALES, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 1

      PTL ONE, 2ND SUPPLY CORP,

      6100 RED HOOK QTRS STE C2-1B ST THOMAS VI 00802

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for JC SALES, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for JC SALES, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • NING BO, CHINA

      395

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      358

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      160

    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      85

    • YANTIAN, CHINA

      18

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for JC SALES, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for JC SALES, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • PLASTIC FLOWER

      216913

    • EPSOM SALT

      207222

    • CHRISTMAS DECORATIONS CYDOO

      127155

    • ALUMINIUM FOIL

      106904

    • VASE DECORATIVE STONE

      105736

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...