☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

JGL COMMODITIES LTD

companylocation

PO BOX 40 MOOSE JAW SK S6H 4N7 MOOSE JAW SK S6H 4N7 CANADA
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
1217
Records detected
Trading Partners
39
Known counterparties
Ports
7
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
7 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for JGL COMMODITIES LTD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for JGL COMMODITIES LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for JGL COMMODITIES LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for JGL COMMODITIES LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 12

      TO ORDER OF SHIPPER, TO ORDER OF JGL COMMODITIES LTD, SUDESPENSA BARRAGAN SAS, PUTRA INDAH MAKMUR, PT JAKARTA SEREAL,

      BOX 40 MOOSE JAW, SASKATCHEWAN S6H 4N7 CANADA

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for JGL COMMODITIES LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for JGL COMMODITIES LTD, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for JGL COMMODITIES LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for JGL COMMODITIES LTD, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • GOOCH ISLAND, BC, CANADA

      1108

    • SEATTLE, WASHINGTON

      410

    • OAKLAND, CALIFORNIA

      383

    • TACOMA, WASHINGTON

      311

    • HALIFAX, NS, CANADA

      109

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for JGL COMMODITIES LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for JGL COMMODITIES LTD, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • CANARY SEED CANARY SEED

      11104

    • CHICKPEAS CHICKPEAS

      9330

    • CRANBERRY BEANS

      4400

    • RED LENTILS RED LENTILS

      3116

    • YELLOW PEAS YELLOW PEAS

      2115

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...