9901 NW 106TH ST. SUITE 18 MIAMI FL 33178 [email protected] TEL. 305.591.7321 X 220
MORE ADDRESSES.....
Get email alerts when this company has new activities.
Follow this companyShipments available for KGL KELLY GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering
2026-10-12
SS CREW NECK CORE BODY -JERSEY SPX 30/1 20 46 % MO 50% PIMCOT 4% SPX SS CREW NK BOXY -JERSE Y SLUB-40/1 NE+40/1 NE+20 DEN DN-47% COTTON S LUB 47% MODAL 6% SPANDEX SS CREW NECK T SHIRT -JERSEY-14/1 NE - 100%COTTON SS HVYWT TOP A PPLIED NECKLINE -JERSEY-14/1 NE - 100% COTTON HTS: 6109.10 INVOICE: E001-987, E001-988 WTS JXLU4311818 001 - MARMAX
33303 Callao, Peru
5201 Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands
HTS: 6109.10
2026-07-09
MENS CLASSIC TEE, 100% COTTON PO: XXXXXXXX / STYLE: M000T046G PO: XXXXXXXX / STYLE: M000T0 96G WOMENS THE SLUB TEE, 100% PIMA COTTON PO: XXXXXXXX / STYLE: W272C32CH WOMENS THE SLUB LONG SLEEVE, 100% ORGANIC PIMA COTTON PO: 000 72848 / STYE: W275C51CH WOMENS THE SLUB TEE, 100% PIMA COTTON PO: XXXXXXXX / STYLE: RE8C25 TCNU2298501 001 FT3SW HTS: 6109.10 INV: XXXXXXXXXXXXX WTS / R AG & BONE WOMEN`S T-SHIRT OF ARTIFICIAL FIBE R KNIT 4% ELASTANE,48% MODAL,48% COTTON PO: 0 297500, 7111900 STYLE: 272389 HTS: 6109.90 IN VOICE: FXXXXXXXXXXX WTS / MADEWELL WOMEN`S T -SHIRT OF ARTIFICIAL FIBER KNIT 6% SPANDEX,47 % PIMA COTTON,47% TENCEL MODAL PO: XXXXXXXX, 40823759, 40847362, 40847361 STYLE: NO530924W TCNU2298501 001 N, NO530924MI HTS: 6109.90 INVOICE: FX04-0026 894 WTS / NORDSTROM MENS T-SHIRT 100%COTTON HTS: 6109.10 PO: AS466698R; AS466700R; AS466 702R; AS466704R INVOICE: FS20-00004745 WTS - ALL SAINTS / 19 BOXES WOMENS T-SHIRT 50%COTT ON 50%MODAL WOMENS T-SHIRT 50%COTTON 50%POLYE STER WOMENS T-SHIRT 95%MODAL 5%SPANDEX HTS: 6 109.90 PO: XXXXXXXX; 40813324; 40814967; 4085 TCNU2298501 001 8083; 40858478; 40813302 INVOICE: FS20-000047 46 WTS - NORDSTROM / 175 BOXES WOMENS TANK T OP 68%COTTON 29%MODAL 3%SPANDEX WOMENS T-SHIR T 47%COTTON 47%MODAL 6%SPANDEX HTS: 6114.20; 6109.90 PO: XXXXXX; 470178; 470139 INVOICE: F S20-00004747 WTS - NORDSTROM / 1143 BOXES T SHIRT HENLEY SHORT SLEEVE FOR MENS 50 % PIMA COTTON 50% DRYTEX T SHIRT HENLEY LONG SLEEVE TCNU2298501 001 FOR MENS 50 % PIMA COTTON 50% DRYTEX SHORT SL EEVE POLO BOX FOR MENS 50% DRYTEX 50% PIMA CO TTON T-SHIRT CREW NECK SHORT SLEEVE FOR MENS 50% DRYTEX 50% PIMA COTTON HTS: 6105.20.90.00 , 6109.90.90.00 POS: P109736, P109735, P10973 3, P109734, P109730, P109731, P109732 INVOICE S: F001-00005587, F001-00005588, F001-0000558 9, F001-00005590, F001-00005591, F001-0000559 TCNU2298501 001 2, F001-00005593 WTS / BONOBOS
33303 Callao, Peru
5201 Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands
HTS: 6109.10,HTS: 6109.90,HTS: 6109.90,HTS: 6109.10,HTS: 6 109.90,HTS: 6114.20,HTS: 6105.20
2026-05-18
SS W/ CUFFS CREW NK - SOLID -STYLE - AN11390- JERSEY SPX 30/1 20 46%MO 50% PIMCOT 4% SPX SL SCOOP W/ 3 BUTTON PLACKET -STYLE - AN30517-R IB 2X1 -40/1 NE+30DN-92% MODAL 8% SPANDEX SL MODERN SLUB V-NK -STYLE - AN31114 -JERSEY SLU B-40/1 NE+40/1 NE+20 DEN DN-47% COTTON SLUB 4 7%MODAL 6% SPANDEX RIBBED CREW NK SS -STYLE - TCNU6486446 001 AN32181-JERSEY SPX 30/1 20 46%MO 50% PIMCOT 4% SPX SL SCOOP NK CAMI WTS -STYLE - AN32283- RIB SLUB 1X1F/SPANDEX - 40/1 NE+30/1 NE+20 DN -68%COTTON 29% MODAL 3% SPANDEX SL JOHNNY COL LAR HALTER WTS -STYLE - AN32271-RIB 2X1 -40/1 NE+30DN-92% MODAL 8% SPANDEX HTS: 6109.90 POS: 319259, 319370, 319375, 308673, 308650, 319295, 319397, 308683, 308643, 319344, 31946 TCNU6486446 001 5, 319343, 319336, 308682, 347108, 347141, 34 7104, 347150, 347142, 319338, 319438 INVOICE : E001- 852, E001-853 WTS / MARMAXX
33303 Callao, Peru
5201 Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands
HTS: 6109.90
2026-05-18
WOMENS T-SHIRT 47%COTTON 47%MODAL 6%SPANDEX WOMENS T-SHIRT 50% COTTON 46%MODAL 4%SPAND EX HTS: 6109.90; 6109.10 PO: XXXXXX; 319454; 319334; 319304; 411086; 319428; 31943 3; 319241; 308671; 319313; 319363 INVOICE : FS20-00004459; FS20-00004481; FS20-00004491 ; FS20-00004509 WTS - XXXXXXX / 6136 BOXE ZCSU6946016 001 S WOMENS T-SHIRT 50%COTTON 46%M ODAL 4%SPANDEX HTS: 6109.10 PO: XXXXX 6 INVOICE: FS20-00004492 WTS - MARMAX X / 454 BOXES
33303 Callao, Peru
5201 Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands
HTS: 6109.90,HTS: 6109.10
2026-05-18
WOMEN`S T-SHIRT OF ARTIFICIAL FIBER KNIT 6% S PANDEX,47% PIMA COTTON,47% TENCEL MODAL PO: 4 0779013, 40779017, 40790736, 40790746, 407908 62, 40790873 STYLE: NO485104MI HTS: 6109.90 WOMEN'S T-SHIRT OF COTTON KNIT 100% COTTON PO : XXXXXXXX STYLE: RE8725FT3KW HTS: 6109.10 WT S / NORDSTROM, RAG & BONE T-SHIRT DRESS WITH ZCSU7060779 001 CHEST POCKET JERSEY SLUB 30/1 100% PIMA COTT ON 150 BW STYLE: AD31053 POS: 30 287397, 03 2 87395, 20 293546, 20 293549 HTS: 6104.42.00.0 0 SL V-NECK MAXI DRESS JERSEY MODERN SLUB 40/ 1 47% COTTON 47% MODAL 6% SPANDEX 175 BW STYL E: AN32753 POS: 30 287398, 03 287396 HTS: 610 4.42.00.00 INVOICE: E001-724 WTS / XXXXXXX
33303 Callao, Peru
5201 Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands
HTS: 6109.90,HTS: 6109.10,HTS: 6104.42,HTS: 610
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more
Suppliers available for KGL KELLY GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC, refreshed daily
29
CYBERTRANS INTERNATIONAL, LOGISTEED AMERICA INC, WORLDBRIDGE LOGISTICS INC, CARGO BROKERS INTERNATIONAL INC, KELLY GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC,
CAL.CADMIO NRO. 129 - 135 URB. INDUSTRIAL GRIMANESA PROV. CONST. DEL CALLAO - CALLAO RUC : 20101158927
1
LOGISTEED AMERICA INC, FLEISCHER FREIGHT SERVICES INC, CYBERTRANS INTERNATIONAL, CARGO BROKERS INTERNATIONAL INC,
CAL.CADMIO NRO. 129 - 135 URB. INDUSTRIAL GRIMANESA, CALLAO TELF. 572 1312 RUC : 20101158927
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more
Top Ports for KGL KELLY GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC, refreshed daily
CHARLOTTE AMALIE, VIRGIN ISLANDS
30
CALLAO, PERU
27
DURAN, ECUADOR
3
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more