☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

KLN FREIGHT USA INC DBA KERRY AP

companylocation

1530 NW 98TH CT #100 DORAL FL UNITED STATES
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
286
Records detected
Trading Partners
15
Known counterparties
Ports
26
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
48 BDL
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for KLN FREIGHT USA INC DBA KERRY AP, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for KLN FREIGHT USA INC DBA KERRY AP. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-22

      STEEL TUBES 13X Y-Y 11X O-Y HS CODE: 630790, 730669

      42305 Antwerp, Belgium

      2002 New Orleans, Louisiana

      HS CODE: 630790

      OOLU2335089830

    • 2026-09-22

      STEEL TUBES 13X Y-Y 11X O-Y HS CODE: 630790, 730669

      42305 Antwerp, Belgium

      2002 New Orleans, Louisiana

      HS CODE: 630790

      OOLU2335089830

    • 2026-09-20

      GAME CONTROLLER/ADAPTER FOR NINTENDO 64 CONSOLE/ WIRELESS CONTROLLER ADAPTER FOR SNES/SFC CONSOLE/ WIRELESS CONTROLLER ADAPTER FOR NINTENDO GAMECUBE CONSOLE/WIRELESS CONTROLLER BEAU6040728 001 ADAPTER FOR PS1/PS2/ WIRELESS CONSOLE CONTROLLER ADAPTER FOR NINTENDO 64 CONSOLE;WIRELESS CONTROLLER ADAPTER FOR SNES/ SFC CONSOLE;WIRELESS CONTROLLER ADAPTER FOR NINTENDO GAMECUBE BEAU6040728 001 CONSOLE;WIRELESS CONTROLLER ADAPTER FOR PS1/PS2/ADAPTER - PRISM HDMI ADAPTER FOR GAMECUBE (RETRO-BIT)/GAME CART/CHARGE CABLE/HD ADAPTER FOR WII AND WII U/WII/WII U - CABLE - HD COMPONENT - GOLD PLATED 8 FT - BEAU6040728 001 RETAIL PACKAGE - GREY (TTX TECH)/CHARGE CABLE FOR XBOX 360/PRODUCT AV CABLE FOR GENESIS 1/AV CABLE FOR GENESIS 2/HD ADAPTER FOR PLAYSTATION AND PS2/RETRODUO - CONSOLE - SNES & NES DUAL 2IN1 SYSTEM BEAU6040728 001 - RED/BLACK (RETRO- BIT)/UNIVERSAL POWER CABLE/USB MICROPHONE GP SCN

      57073 Nansha, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      OOLU2336055910

    • 2026-09-20

      BLUESKY SNOW HELMET HS CODE:650610 GP SCN SHIPPER STATES THAT THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKING MATERIALS

      57078 Yantian, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      HS CODE:650610

      OOLU2335720740

    • 2026-09-20

      RIANOX 168 GP SCN SHIPPER STATES THAT THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS WOOD PACKING MATERIALS

      57078 Yantian, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      OOLU2336177440

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for KLN FREIGHT USA INC DBA KERRY AP, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for KLN FREIGHT USA INC DBA KERRY AP, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 185

      KERRY APEX MIA, K APEX MIA, KLN FREIGHT USA INC, KERRY FREIGHT USA INCORPORATED, CAVALIER LOGISTICS INC,

      WILLY-BRANDT-PLATZ 1 BREMEN HB GERMANY

    • 6

      APEX MARITIME CO INC, APEX MARITIME CO LAX INC, K APEX SFO, APEX MARITIME CO ORD INC, K APEX LAX,

      163 THAI SAMUT BUILDING, 10TH FL., BANGKOK . THAILAND

    • 4

      KLN FREIGHT USA INC, K APEX PNW, JAG LOGISTICS, APEX MARITIME CO LAX, KERRY APEX PNW,

      YESILBAYIR MAH ISLAMBOL CAD C BLOK ISTANBUL ISTANBUL TURKIYE

    • 3

      K APEX LAX, APEX SHIPPING CO NYC INC, K APEX NYC, APEX MARITIME CO LAX INC, K APEX SFO,

      RM701-2, GUTING BUILDING, HEFENG NINGBO ZJ CHINA

    • 1

      APEX MARITIME CO INC, KAPEX LAX, APEX MARITIME CO LAX INC, KLN FREIGHT USA INC, KERRY APEX LAX,

      TK CENTRAL, FLOOR 5TH UNIT G&H, ST PHNOM PENH . CAMBODIA

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for KLN FREIGHT USA INC DBA KERRY AP, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for KLN FREIGHT USA INC DBA KERRY AP, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 36

      K APEX THAILAND CO LTD, K APEX LOGISTICS QINGDAO CO LTD, K APEX INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT, PT KAPEX FREIGHT INDONESIA, K APEX INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT NINGB,

      565 BREA CANYON ROAD SUITE D WALNUT CA UNITED STATES

    • 14

      K APEX THAILAND CO LTD, K APEX INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT NINGB, K APEX INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT, PT KAPEX FREIGHT INDONESIA, K APEX LOGISTICS SHANGHAI,

      565 BREA CANYON ROAD,SUITE D WALNUT CA UNITED STATES

    • 9

      K APEX THAILAND CO LTD, K APEX LOGISTICS QINGDAO CO LTD, KERRY FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL, KLN FREIGHT VIETNAM COMPANY, K APEX LOGISTICS SHENZHEN CO,

      877 MAHLER ROAD, 2ND FLOOR BURLINGAME CA UNITED STATES

    • 8

      K APEX THAILAND CO LTD, K APEX INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT NINGB, K APEX LOGISTICS HK CO LIMITED, KAPEX LOGISTICS SHENZHEN CO LTD, K APEX LOGISTICS M SDN BHD,

      3RD FL, SUITE 300 1975 LINDEN BLVD. ELMONT NY UNITED STATES

    • 8

      K APEX INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT, K APEX INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT NINGB, K APEX INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT NING, PT KAPEX FREIGHT INDONESIA, K APEX THAILAND CO LTD,

      1975 LINDEN BLVD, SUITE 300 ELMONT NY UNITED STATES

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for KLN FREIGHT USA INC DBA KERRY AP, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for KLN FREIGHT USA INC DBA KERRY AP, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • ANTWERP, BELGIUM

      142

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      75

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      70

    • YANTIAN, CHINA

      65

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      53

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for KLN FREIGHT USA INC DBA KERRY AP, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for KLN FREIGHT USA INC DBA KERRY AP, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • CAP ROOD

      24360

    • HALLOWEEN DLX PITCHFORK TOY

      6796

    • HALLOWEEN WARRIOR SHIELD

      3398

    • LOTION PUMP

      1449

    • VINYL FIGURE

      1449

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...