Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

KYFI INCORPORATED

companylocation

4300 FERN VALLEY ROAD LOUISVILLE KY 40219 UNITED STATES
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
119
Records detected
Trading Partners
13
Known counterparties
Ports
22
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
17 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for KYFI INCORPORATED, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for KYFI INCORPORATED. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-17

      1AT304SNT NUT WITH FLANGLE SCAC CODE:DLHT TH ERE IS NO WOODEN PACKAGING MATERIALS USED IN THIS SHIPMENT

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      Unavailable

      MEDUY4707715

    • 2026-08-09

      WATERS, INCLUDING MINERAL WATERS AND AERATED WATER - SLAC: COCKTAIL BEVERAGE MIXERS HS COD E: 220299

      23645 Freeport, Grand Bahama Island, Bahamas South Riding Point, Bahamas

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      HS COD E: 220299

      MEDUXX949167

    • 2026-07-12

      NUT WITH FLANGLE SCAC CODE:DLHT THERE IS NO W OODEN PACKAGING MATERIALS USED IN THIS SHIPME NT

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      MEDUXU668877

    • 2026-07-06

      30" CLIP BUCKLE STRAPS -30,000PCS 2" D-RINGS - 1"WIDE X 30"LONG BLK WEB/CLIP BUCKLE -25,0 00PCS 42"-48" RATCHET FAN STRAP-5,040PCS 54-6 0"DIA HARDLINE SUSPENSION STRAP, ADJUSTABLE F ROM 2-16FT 5,120 PCS

      57035 Shanghai, China

      3001 Seattle, Washington

      Unavailable

      MEDUPH631657

    • 2026-07-06

      1AT304SNT NUT WITH FLANGLE SCAC CODE:DLHT TH ERE IS NO WOODEN PACKAGING MATERIALS USED IN THIS SHIPMENT

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      3001 Seattle, Washington

      Unavailable

      MEDUXU778130

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for KYFI INCORPORATED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for KYFI INCORPORATED, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for KYFI INCORPORATED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for KYFI INCORPORATED, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for KYFI INCORPORATED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for KYFI INCORPORATED, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      54

    • MOBILE, ALABAMA

      29

    • SAVANNAH, GEORGIA

      24

    • BREMERHAVEN, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF GERMANY

      17

    • CHARLESTON, SOUTH CAROLINA

      16

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for KYFI INCORPORATED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for KYFI INCORPORATED, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • GLASS BOTTLES

      758142

    • OLIVES PALLET

      26928

    • HPNOTIQ LIQUOR

      21018

    • PACKAGES HOLLOW BAR DRILL BIT

      19224

    • DICS BLADE

      14720

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...