☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

LAUSANT GLOBAL SA DE CV

companylocation

ESMERALDA, 103-A, PISO 1,CHAIREL SECCION 33, TAMPICO, TAMAULIPAS MEXICO, C.P. 89219 RFC CLI081119TBA CTC. CESAR MTZ TEL. 8333129359
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
196
Records detected
Trading Partners
37
Known counterparties
Ports
10
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
19 PCS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for LAUSANT GLOBAL SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for LAUSANT GLOBAL SA DE CV. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-24

      WOODEN KITCHEN TOY SET, WITH ACCESORIES AND PARTS, TABLE AND CHAIRS SET, WOODEN TABLE, DINNERWARE SET, ELECTRIC FRYING PAN SHIPPER OWNED CONTAINER

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      HLCUME3260842784

    • 2026-09-17

      1 CABEZAL 615P XXXX DEERE SERIE 1H00615PLA0735433 1 CABEZAL 615P XXXX DEERE SERIE 1H00615PJC0746431 1 CABEZAL 615P XXXX DEERE SERIE 1H00615PAA0735432 1 CABEZAL 615P XXXX DEERE SERIE CARU9976476 001 1H00615PHA0735434 1 CABEZAL 615P XXXX DEERE SERIE 1H00615PCA0735386 1 CABEZAL 615P JOHN DEERE SERIE 1H00615PKA0735909 3 MASAS TRASERAS S680 USADA 7 PARABOLICA PARA TRILLADORA 12 CONCAVOS CARU9976476 001 1 CAJA DE VALVULAS 2 MASA DELANTERA TRILLADORA S670 2 CILINDROS HIDRAULICOS PARA EMBOCADOR 1 BATIDOR CON POLEA S670 3 RINES PARA FUMIGADORA 3 PUNTA EJES PARA TRILLADORA CON SENSOR (MASAS) CARU9976476 001 2 TAPAS DE PLASTICO ATRAS 70 4 ESPEJO 1 ASIENTO CHICO 21 CONTRAPESOS 4 BRAZO CON CALAVERA 4 SOPORTE EMBOCADOR 1 ESCALERA TRILLADORA 1 PUERTA DE CABINA 9660 CARU9976476 001 2 PLASTICOS ABAJO PARA CABINA 20 FOCOS PARA TRILLADORA 15 FENDER 4 PISTON GARGANTA S670 1 CAJA DE VALVULAS 5 LAMINA PARA ROTOR 1 ROTOR 2 TRANSMISION PARA TRILLA S670 CARU9976476 001 1 BOLILLO 9770 1 REVERSIBLE 9770 1 PLASTICOS PARA CABINA S670 3 BASE GPS 2 ESPIGA 9750 10 AMORTIGUADOR PUERTA 5 TRANSMISION DE ALUMINIO 9650 20 AROS PARA LLANTAS TRASERAS CARU9976476 001 1 FENDER GARGANTA 2 MASA DELANTERA 9650 4 LAMINA ROTOR FRENTE 1 BRAZO DE DESCARGA PARA TRILLADORA 1 CAJA DE VALVULAS 9770 TRILLADORA 1 CONTENEDOR CARU 997647-6 MARCA CARU CONTAINERS MODELO TP-CARH-40 SERIE S/N CARU9976476 001 SHIPPER OWNED CONTAINER

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      HLCUME3260842802

    • 2026-09-03

      COSECHADORA- TRILLADORA MAFI KLRH4003060 COSE CHADORA- TRILLADORA S670 JOHN DEERE SERIE 1H0 S670SAH0795907 ANO 2017 (L) (W) (H) KGS 8. 8 4 3.4 14,304.00 1 PAQUETE 2 LLANTAS (L ) (W) (H) KGS 1.62 1.62 1.44 372.00 1 PAQU ETE 4 LLANTAS (L) (W) (H) KGS 1.9 1.9 2. 32 1,664.00 1 SOPORTE DE LLANTAS FRONTALES (L NC 001 ) (W) (H) KGS 1.22 1.90 0.97 70.00 (HS) CO DE 843351 CONTACTO XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EMAIL AGENCIASTANLEY GMAIL.COM CONTACTO X

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5311 Freeport, Texas

      H0 S670,HS) CO DE 843351

      KKLUATM02244

    • 2026-09-03

      COSECHADORA - TRILLADORA MAFI KLRH4000979 COS ECHADORA - TRILLADORA S680 JOHN DEERE SERIE 1 H0S680SAD0757481 ANO 2013 (L) (W) (H) KGS 8.8 4 3.4 14,304.00 1 PAQUETE 2 LLANTAS (L) (W) (H) KGS 1.62 1.62 1.44 372.00 1 PA QUETE 4 LLANTAS (L) (W) (H) KGS 1.9 1.9 2.32 1,664.00 1 SOPORTE DE LLANTAS FRONTALES NC 001 (L) (W) (H) KGS 1.22 1.90 0.97 70.00 (HS) CODE 843351

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5311 Freeport, Texas

      H0S680,HS) CODE 843351

      KKLUATM02245

    • 2026-09-03

      COSECHADORA - TRILLADORA MAFI KLRH4002778 COS ECHADORA - TRILLADORA S780 JOHN DEERE SERIE XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX ANO 2020 (L) (W) (H) KGS 8.8 4 3.4 14,304.00 1 PAQUETE 2 LLANTAS (L) (W) (H) KGS 1.62 1.62 1.44 372.00 1 P AQUETE 4 LLANTAS (L) (W) (H) KGS 1.9 1.9 2.32 1,664.00 1 SOPORTE DE LLANTAS FRONTALES NC 001 (L) (W) (H) KGS 1.22 1.90 0.97 70.00 (HS) CODE 843351

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5311 Freeport, Texas

      HS) CODE 843351

      KKLUATM02246

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for LAUSANT GLOBAL SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for LAUSANT GLOBAL SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 91

      GENERAL NOLI USA INC, CERAMIC TECHNICS, TILESHOP, GENERAL NOLI CANADA INC VANCOUVER, SAVINO DEL BENE MEXICO SA DE CV,

      VIA HENRY DUNANT 10/12/14 SASSUOLO 41049 ITALY

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for LAUSANT GLOBAL SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for LAUSANT GLOBAL SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 20

      BIOREMEDIACION AMBIENTAL SA DE CV,

      SHREE KRISHNA INDUSTRIAL ESTATE OPP BIDC, GORWA, VADODARA,GUJARAT,INDIA PIN CODE 390016,TAX.24AAACR8758H1Z4 KUNAL.PANDYARUBAMIN.COM,T.91267622

    • 13

      JOHAN FRIESEN LOEWEN,

      RUTA 6TA- BARRIO BUEN JESUS, SANTA RITA, ALTO PARANA, PARAGUAY TAX ID 80150691 3 TEL. 595 983 630148 EMAIL

    • 12

      JOHAN FRIESEN LOEWEN,

      COLONIA RIO VERDE ZONA, SANTA ROSA DEL AGUARAY, SAN PEDRO, PARAGUAY TAX ID. 43079938, TEL.595986969054, JUANFRIESENENNSGMAIL.COM

    • 7

      JOHAN FRIESEN LOEWEN, JOHAN FRIESEN LOEWEN FILJ731115973, NMT INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING B V,

      RUTA PY03, KATUETE, CANINDEYU, PARAGUAY, TAX ID. 80148953-9 JORGE STAN,AGENCIASTANLEYGMAIL.COM T. 59178044439

    • 7

      JOHAN FRIESEN LOEWEN,

      RUTA VI, SN SANTA RITA, SANTA RITA, ALTO PARANA, PARAGUAY TAX ID 80056545-2 TEL. 595 983 630148

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for LAUSANT GLOBAL SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for LAUSANT GLOBAL SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • ALTAMIRA, MEXICO

      93

    • LEGHORN, ITALY

      72

    • CHARLOTTE AMALIE, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      65

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      42

    • FREEPORT, TEXAS

      38

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for LAUSANT GLOBAL SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for LAUSANT GLOBAL SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • WHE THER SEATS PARTS

      11307

    • CHAIRS

      741

    • DRILL SET

      741

    • GRADER

      684

    • DISASSEMBLED

      596

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...