COMPANY LIMITED LOT C, ROAD NO. 3, DONG AN INDUSTRIAL PARK, BINH HOA WARD, HO CHI MINH CITY, VIETNAM
MORE ADDRESSES.....
Get email alerts when this company has new activities.
Follow this companyShipments available for LEADING STAR VIETNAM GARMENT. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering
2026-10-09
CHALLENGE PANTS - LIGHTWEIGHT; CHALLENGE SHOR TS - LIGHTWEIGHT; MEN'S TRAINING SHORTS 5"; M EN'S TRAINING SHORTS 7.5"; MEN'S SHORT SLEEVE TRIBLEND BLANK
55206 Vung Tau, Vietnam
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
2026-10-08
CHALLENGE PANTS - LIGHTWEIGHT CHALLENGE SHORT S - LIGHTWEIGHT MEN'S SHORT SLEEVE TRIBLEND B LANK
55206 Vung Tau, Vietnam
2704 Los Angeles, California
Unavailable
2026-10-05
3476 CARTON(S) OF PRINTED LEGGING: 2X2 SPAN DEX RIB; CONTENT : 58% BCI COTTON 39% RECYCL ED POLYESTER 3% SPANDEX -185 GSM PRINTED LEGGING: SPANDEX JERSEY CONTENT: 56% COTTON 38% RECYCLED POLYESTER6% SPANDEX 4%, 220 G SM TODDLER GIRL FOIL LEGGING: COTTON SPANDEX JERSEY FABRIC CONTENT: 58% BCI COTTON 38% MEDU3331345 001 RECYCLEDPOLYESTER 4% SPANDEX, 200 GSM TO DDLER GIRL FOIL LEGGING: COTTON SPANDEX J ERSEY FABRIC CONTENT: 58% BCI COTTON 38% REC YCLED POLYESTER 4% SPANDEX, 200 GSM 3 PACK LEGGING: SOLID LEGGING 54% BCI COTTON, 41% RECYCLED POLYESTER, 5% SPANDEX.RIB VELBOA, 225GSM 3 PACK LEGGING: 54% BCI COTTON, 41 % RECYCLED POLYESTER, 5% SPANDEX. RIB VELBOA MEDU3331345 001 , 225GSM P10 BTG FOIL LEGGING SLIVER: FOG FO IL SPANDEX JERSEY CONTENT: 56% BCI COTTON 38% RECYCLED POLYESTER 6% SPANDEX, 220 GSM P10 BTG FOIL LEGGING SLIVER: FOG FOIL SPAN DEX JERSEY CONTENT: 56% BCI COTTON 38% RECYC LED POLYESTER 6% SPANDEX, 220 GSM SPACE DY E RIB TOP: 4X4 CVC SPANDEX RIB; CONTENT : 54% BCI COTTON 38% RECYCLED POLYESTER, 8% SP MEDU3331345 001 ANDEX - 240 GSM SPACE DYE RIB TOP: 4X4 CVC SPANDEX RIB; CONTENT : 54% BCI COTTON38% RECYCLED POLYESTER, 8% SPANDEX - 240 GSM TG 3 PACK LEGGINGS PRINT SPARKLE: SPANDEX JERSEY CONTENT: 56% BCI COTTON 38% RECYCLED POLYES TER 6% SPANDEX, 220 GSM TG SPARKLE LEGGING: SPANDEX JERSEY CONTENT: 56% BCI COTTON 38% RECYCLED POLYESTER 6% SPANDEX, 210 GSM TG S MEDU3331345 001 PARKLE LEGGING: SPANDEX JERSEY CONTENT: 56% BCI COTTON 38% RECYCLED POLYESTER 6% SPANDE X, 210 GSM TG SPARKLE LEGGING: SPANDEX JERSE Y CONTENT: 56% BCI COTTON 38% RECYCLED POL YESTER 6% SPANDEX, 210 GSM FOIL LEGGING: COT TON SPANDEX JERSEY CONTENT: 58% BCI COTTON 38% RECYCLED POLYESTER 4% SPANDEX - 200 GSM FOIL LEGGING: COTTON SPANDEX JERSEY CONTEN MEDU3331345 001 T: 58% BCI COTTON 38% RECYCLEDPOLYESTER 4% SPANDEX - 200 GSM FOIL LEGGING: COTTON SPAND EX JERSEY CONTENT: 58% BCI COTTON 38% RECY CLED POLYESTER 4% SPANDEX - 200 GSM FOIL LEG GING: 58% BCI COTTON 38% RECYCLED POLYESTER 4% SPANDEX - 200 GSM CORE LEGGING R-O: 56% COTTON 38% RECYCLED POLYESTER 6% SPANDEX; SPANDEX JERSEY, 220 GRAMS
55206 Vung Tau, Vietnam
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
2026-09-26
2943 CARTON(S) OF SS CORE PLUS TEE: CVC JER SEY: COTTON 60%, RECYCLED POLYESTER 40% -1 60 GSM 1X1 RIB: COTTON 60%, RECYCLED POLYE STER40% - 220 GSM SS CORE CAMO TEE: CVC JER SEY: COTTON 60%, RECYCLED POLYESTER 40% - 1 60 GSM 1X1 RIB: COTTON 60%, RECYCLED POLYEST ER 40% - 220 GSM FOIL LEGGING: 58% BCI COTTO MSDU1344700 001 N 38%RECYCLED POLYESTER 4% SPANDEX - 200 G SM SPARKLE LEGGING: 56% BCICOTTON 38% REC YCLED POLYESTER 6% SPANDEX, 210 GSM SPARKLE LEGGING: 56% BCI COTTON 38% RECYCLED POLYES TER 6% SPANDEX, 210 GSM TG SPARKLE LEGGING: SPANDEX JERSEY CONTENT: 56% BCI COTTON 38% RECYCLED POLYESTER 6% SPANDEX, 210 GSM
55206 Vung Tau, Vietnam
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
2026-09-11
CORE CAMO TEE: CVC JERSEY: COTTON 60%, RECYC LED POLYESTER 40% - 160 GSM 1X1 RIB: COTTON 60%, RECYCLED POLYESTER 40% - 220 GSM SS CO RE PLUS TEE: CVC JERSEY: COTTON 60%, RECYCLE D POLYESTER 40% - 160 GSM 1X1 RIB: COTTON 60 %, RECYCLED POLYESTER 40% - 220 GSM SPARKLE LEGGING: 58% BCI COTTON 38% RECYCLED POLYES MSDU1229223 001 TER 4% SPANDEX - 210 GSM LOVE CHECK LEGGING: COTTON SPANDEX JERSEY; CONTENT : 56% COTTON 38% RECYCLED POLYESTER 6% SPANDEX 4% - 220 GSM LOVE CHECK LEGGING: COTTON SPANDEX JER SEY; CONTENT : 56% COTTON 38% RECYCLED POLYE STER 6% SPANDEX 4% - 220 GSMHEART PRNT RIB FLARE: 2X2 SPANDEX RIB; CONTENT : 58% BCI C OTTON 39% RECYCLED POLYESTER, 3% SPANDEX - 2 MSDU1229223 001 20 GSM HEART PRNT RIB FLARE: 2X2 SPANDEX RIB ; CONTENT : 58% BCI COTTON 39%RECYCLED POL YESTER, 3% SPANDEX - 220 GSM FOIL LEGGING: C OTTON SPANDEX JERSEY; CONTENT : 58% COTTON 3 8% RECYCLEDPOLYESTER 4% SPANDEX 4% - 200 GS M RAINBOW RIB FLARE: 2X2 SPANDEXRIB; CONTE NT : 58% BCI COTTON 39% RECYCLED POLYESTER, 3% SPANDEX - 220 GSM RAINBOW RIB FLARE: 2X2 MSDU1229223 001 SPANDEX RIB; CONTENT : 58% BCI COTTON 39% RE CYCLED POLYESTER, 3% SPANDEX - 220GSM
55206 Vung Tau, Vietnam
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more
Buyers available for LEADING STAR VIETNAM GARMENT, refreshed daily
12
JAY JAY MILLS LANKA PRIVATE LTD, SUN WORLD GARMENT CO LTD, LEADING STAR THANH HOA GARMENT, BEST TECH CLOTHING PRIVATE LIMITED, JAY JAY TEXTILES PLC,
100 JACK WALLACE BLVD. STARKVILLE, MS 39759, USA. STARKVILLE MS 39759 US STARKVILLE MS39759 US
4
SUNGJIN INC VINA CO LTD, MANDARIN FOUNDRY CO LTD, SUNG HYUN VINA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, YC TEC VIETNAM CORP,
390 16TH AVE. S. JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FLORIDA 32250 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more
Top Ports for LEADING STAR VIETNAM GARMENT, refreshed daily
VUNG TAU, VIETNAM
16
LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA
11
LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA
4
JACKSONVILLE, FLORIDA
1
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more