☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

LEVARE INTERNATIONAL FZCO

companylocation

BUILDING 5WA-BLOCK OFFG23,DUBAI,U.A .E.POST BOX54898 DAFZA,ZHEJIANG,CN
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
261
Records detected
Trading Partners
10
Known counterparties
Ports
16
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
3 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for LEVARE INTERNATIONAL FZCO, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for LEVARE INTERNATIONAL FZCO. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-20

      PARTS AND PIECES FOR OIL EQUIPMENTS PL261023+ PL261118+PL261116(CI-XXXXXX/7461/7462/7456/74 57/7458) AMS:WCIGHHSE6076173

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      5301 Houston, Texas

      HHSE6076173

      HDMUSHAZMN140500

    • 2026-09-19

      PARTS AND PIECES FOR OIL EQUIPMENTS PL261190+ PL261192(CI-XXXX/7931/7932/7933/7934/7935/793 6/7937/7938/7939/7940/7941/7942/7943/7944/790 0)

      57035 Shanghai, China

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      CMDUCHN3778007

    • 2026-09-19

      PARTS AND PIECES FOR OIL EQUIPMENTS PL261145+ PL261160+PL261167(CI-XXXX/7620/7546/7547/7548 /7549/7550/7551/7552/7553/7554/7555) AMS:WCIG HHSE6078273

      57035 Shanghai, China

      5301 Houston, Texas

      HHSE6078273

      CMDUCHN3778252

    • 2026-09-16

      OILFIELD AND DRILLING SPARE PARTS HS CODE: 85 04.40.95.90.19 PL TRSD260062

      48915 Aliaga, Turkey

      5301 Houston, Texas

      HS CODE: 85

      MEDUJE619955

    • 2026-09-16

      OILFIELD AND DRILLING SPARE PARTS HS CODE: 85 04.40.95.90.19 PL TRSD260062

      48915 Aliaga, Turkey

      5301 Houston, Texas

      HS CODE: 85

      MEDUJE619955

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for LEVARE INTERNATIONAL FZCO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for LEVARE INTERNATIONAL FZCO, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for LEVARE INTERNATIONAL FZCO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for LEVARE INTERNATIONAL FZCO, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 142

      ARW TRANSFORMERS LTD, SHILCHAR TEHNOLOGIES LIMITED, AJS LOGISTICS PVT LTD, BORETS DO BRASIL SERVICOS LTDA, BORETS SEVEN SEAS CO LLC,

      1600 N GARNETT RD. TULSA OK 74116 UNITED STATES PH# 918-439-7020 / 918-439-7099

    • 45

      SHILCHAR TEHNOLOGIES LIMITED,

      1100 S FM 1788 MIDLAND NC 79706

    • 37

      LEVARE VSD POMPA SISTEMLERI A S,

      BUILDING 5W A-BLOCK OFFG23, DUBAI,U .A.E. POST BOX 54898 DAFZA,JIANGSU, ,CN

    • 24

      LEVARE INTERNATIONAL FZCO,

      AV. STIVA NO. 105 COL..OTRA NO ESPE CIFICADA EN EL CATALOGO PARQUE INDU NUEVO LEON MEXICO

    • 6

      LEVARE INTERNATIONAL FZCO,

      DE MEXICO S DE RL DE CV AV. STIVA NO. 105 COL: OTRA NO ESPECIFICADA EN EL CATALOGO PARQUE INDUSTRIAL STIVA EL JARAL

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for LEVARE INTERNATIONAL FZCO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for LEVARE INTERNATIONAL FZCO, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      224

    • BREMERHAVEN, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF GERMANY

      157

    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      47

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      36

    • DAMIETTA, EGYPT

      22

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for LEVARE INTERNATIONAL FZCO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for LEVARE INTERNATIONAL FZCO, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • PREPAID

      432

    • LEM LYS

      420

    • CABLE ESP FLAT

      243

    • CABLE REELS

      105

    • ELECTRIC CABLES

      90

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...