☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

LIGENTIA USA INC

companylocation

. 611 GATEWAY BLVD STE 268 IRVINE CA 92617 US
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
1691
Records detected
Trading Partners
34
Known counterparties
Ports
46
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
111 PCS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for LIGENTIA USA INC, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for LIGENTIA USA INC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-24

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (FURNITURE) - "HTSCD_DE SCRIPTION" (SEATS (OTHER THAN THOSE OF HEADIN G 9402), WHETHER OR NOT CONVERTIBLE INTO BEDS , AND PARTS THEREOF: OF WOOD:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ONEU2249344 001 ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      54905 Sri Racha, Thailand

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      ONEYBKKGR3427800

    • 2026-09-24

      KNITTED SOCKS SCS26EBI015

      57035 Shanghai, China

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      Unavailable

      HLCUSHA2608GMDF9

    • 2026-09-24

      CANNED FISH HS CODE: 160413

      42870 Bremerhaven, Federal Republic of Germany

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      H HS CODE: 160413

      COSU6464435010

    • 2026-09-24

      BLUSH NOIR YOUNG RIDER PULL ON BLUSH NOIR PULL ON KEIRA QUARTER NECK SWEAT NAOMI PULL ON BREECHES BLUSH NOIR MINI PULL ONS COURCHEVEL PULL ONS YOUNG RIDER ORLA PULL ONS

      57035 Shanghai, China

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      Unavailable

      HLCUSHA2608GMDF9

    • 2026-09-24

      VACUUM FLASK VACUUM CUP

      57035 Shanghai, China

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      Unavailable

      HLCUSHA2608GMDF9

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for LIGENTIA USA INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for LIGENTIA USA INC, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 441

      LOTUS LINES LIMITED, FCL FISKER CUSTOMS LOGISTICS,

      LEVEL 8, K11 ATELIER KING S ROAD 72 HONG KONG . HONG KONG

    • 286

      LIGENTIA USA, LOTUS LINES LIMITED, LIGENTIA USA AGENT FOR LOTUS LINES, TRANS WAGON INT L USA CO LTD, AUSTROMAR LOGISTICS USA LLC,

      ALEJA ZWYCIESTWA 2377 81521 GDYNIA GDYNIA NA 81521

    • 220

      FCL FISKER CUSTOMS LOGISTICS, LOTUS LINES LIMITED, LOTUS LINES LTD ON BEHALF OF,

      ON BEHALF OF LOTUS LINES LTD RM 10-12, 26 F,TOWER 1,RUIHONG CORPORATE AV.,NO118 FEIHONG RD, HONGKOU DISTRICT SHANGHAI, CHINA

    • 170

      LIGENTIA USA INC AS AGENT FOR, LIGENTIA USA INC AS AGENT FOR LOTU, LIGENTIA USA INC O B LOTUS LINES LT, LIGENTIA USA INC 611 GATEWAY, FCL FISKER CUSTOMS LOGISTICS,

      10/F, KT336, 334-336 KWUN TONG ROAD KOWLOON HONG KONG

    • 148

      LOTUS LINES LIMITED, LIGENTIA USA INC AS AGENT FOR,

      The Fortune Tower 17 Floor Room 170 PHNOM PENH NA 120308

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for LIGENTIA USA INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for LIGENTIA USA INC, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • BREMERHAVEN, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF GERMANY

      552

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      486

    • NORFOLK, VIRGINIA

      287

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      284

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      259

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for LIGENTIA USA INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for LIGENTIA USA INC, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • CANNED FISH

      3638385

    • TOY

      2766289

    • PLASTIC TOY

      853325

    • BABY PRODUCT

      419731

    • FRUIT DRINK

      382676

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...