☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

LIMIN SUPERMARKET

companylocation

SOUTH HILL P O BOX 538 THE VALLEY AI2640
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
88
Records detected
Trading Partners
11
Known counterparties
Ports
4
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
506 PCS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for LIMIN SUPERMARKET, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for LIMIN SUPERMARKET. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-05

      CANOLA OIL PEAS VINEGAR

      91149 All Other St. Croix Virgin Islands, Virgin Islands

      5104 Christiansted, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      TSCW18984211

    • 2026-09-05

      CANOLA OIL PEAS VINEGAR

      91149 All Other St. Croix Virgin Islands, Virgin Islands

      5104 Christiansted, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      TSCW18984211

    • 2026-09-05

      CANOLA OIL PEAS VINEGAR

      91149 All Other St. Croix Virgin Islands, Virgin Islands

      5104 Christiansted, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      TSCW18984211

    • 2026-09-05

      CANOLA OIL PEAS VINEGAR

      91149 All Other St. Croix Virgin Islands, Virgin Islands

      5104 Christiansted, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      TSCW18984211

    • 2026-09-05

      CARMELA SAUSAGES

      91149 All Other St. Croix Virgin Islands, Virgin Islands

      5104 Christiansted, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      TSCW18984211

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for LIMIN SUPERMARKET, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for LIMIN SUPERMARKET, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 26

      LIMIN SUPERMARKET,

      SOUTH HILL P O BOX 538 THE VALLEY AI2640

    • 18

      FLASH SUPER MARKET, COURY S WHOLESALE, TIMOTHY IG PHILIP ENTER, WELCOME SUPERMARKET, SL HORSFORD CO LTD,

      AVE. LUIS MUNOZ MARIN ESQ. GEORGETTI, APARTADO 7919 CAGUAS PR 00726

    • 16

      WELCOME SUPERMARKET, THE MARKET ST CROIX, SUPER DOLLAR, FOOD CENTRE ST KITTS LTD, NO REST AGENCIES NV,

      OFICINA 7 ALTOS PANADERIA ESPANA MARGINAL ISLA VERDE CAROLINA PR 00979

    • 11

      SUPA VALUE LTD, CHASE DISTRIBUTORS LTD, FOOD BROKERAGE SERVICES LTD, THE MARKET ST CROIX, KMART STORE 3829,

      LUCHETTE INDUSTRIAL PARK CARRETERA 28 ESQUIRA CARR.5 BAYAMON PR 00960

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for LIMIN SUPERMARKET, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for LIMIN SUPERMARKET, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 26

      GROCERY EXPORTERS, JAL TRADING, GOYA DE PUERTO RICO INC, CHANDAN ENTERPRISE LLC,

      SOUTH HILL P O BOX 538 THE VALLEY AI2640

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for LIMIN SUPERMARKET, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for LIMIN SUPERMARKET, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • CHRISTIANSTED, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      87

    • ALL OTHER ST. CROIX VIRGIN ISLANDS, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      82

    • HALIFAX, NS, CANADA

      6

    • CHARLOTTE AMALIE, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for LIMIN SUPERMARKET, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for LIMIN SUPERMARKET, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • FRUIT DRINKS POR CER

      94814

    • FRUIT DRINKS POR CAED

      8713

    • FRUIT DRINKS POR CERS NC

      2808

    • MIXED GROCERIES POR CER

      2565

    • CANNED SOUP

      2257

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...