Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

LONG BINH BRANCH OF OLAM VIET NAM

companylocation

LIMITED, LOT E5, LONG BINH INDUSTRIAL PARK, LONG BINH WARD DONG NAI CITY, VIETNAM
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
411
Records detected
Trading Partners
17
Known counterparties
Ports
15
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
60 BAG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for LONG BINH BRANCH OF OLAM VIET NAM, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for LONG BINH BRANCH OF OLAM VIET NAM. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for LONG BINH BRANCH OF OLAM VIET NAM, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for LONG BINH BRANCH OF OLAM VIET NAM, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 268

      OLAM VIETNAM LTD, BENTRE IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK, THUAN PHONG AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS, BEN TRE IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK C, ASIA COCONUT PROCESSING JOINT STOCK,

      3250 CAMINO DEL SOL OXNARD, CA UNITED STATES 93030-8998

    • 45

      LONG BINH BRANCH OF OLAM,

      SPICES 205 EAST RIVER PARK CIRCLE, SUITE 310 FRESNO, CA 93720

    • 18

      LONG BINH BRANCH OLAM VIETNAM CO, LONG BINH BRANCH OF OLAM VIET NAM C, OLAM VIETNAM LIMITED LONG BINH BR,

      13951 SENLAC DR SUITE 150 DALLAS TX 75234 US

    • 16

      QINGDAO GLAD ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY, LONG BINH BRANCH OF OLAM VIET, LONG BINH BRANCH OF OLAM, LONG BINH BRANCH OF OLAM VIETNAM,

      205 E RIVER PARK CIRCLE SUITE 310 FRESNO CA 93720 US

    • 15

      LONG BINH BRANCH OF OLAM VIET NAM C, OLAM FOOD INGREDIENTS INDIA PRIVATE, LONG BINH BRANCH OLAM VIETNAM CO,

      205 EAST RIVER PARK CIRCLE SUITE 310 FRESNO CA 93720 US

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for LONG BINH BRANCH OF OLAM VIET NAM, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for LONG BINH BRANCH OF OLAM VIET NAM, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • VUNG TAU, VIETNAM

      304

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      153

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      115

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      103

    • UNKNOWN, VIETNAM

      92

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for LONG BINH BRANCH OF OLAM VIET NAM, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for LONG BINH BRANCH OF OLAM VIET NAM, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • BLACK PEPPER MESH WHOLE

      81377

    • CINNAMON GROUND

      12080

    • RAW MATERIAL BLACK PEPPER

      5100

    • WHITE PEPPER GRIND BLACK

      4136

    • BLACK WHITE PEPPER

      3376

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...