Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

MAERSK CONTAINER INDUSTRY

companylocation

11140 NW 122ND STREET SUITE 100 MEDLEY FL 33178
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
60
Records detected
Trading Partners
8
Known counterparties
Ports
13
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
12 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for MAERSK CONTAINER INDUSTRY, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for MAERSK CONTAINER INDUSTRY. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-15

      COND. FRAME, SQUARE (L=1701MM),MOUNT PLATE, E VAPORATOR FANS SCU,FAN BLADE,SIGHT GLASS, REC EIVER KIT,DECAL, FRESH AIR EXCHANGE, EXT,BLIN D RIVET 4.8X16 (100PCS),EXPANSION VALVE, EVAP ORATOR,OIL FILTER, VACUUM PUMP

      57047 Ching Tao, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HLCUTA1260607764

    • 2026-08-13

      HINGE EPDM,MOUNT PLATE, EVAPORATOR FANS SCU,P ACKINGFLUSH GAUGE,PLUG,MOTOR CABLE, ADAPTER K IT,MELT FUSE KIT-SCREW,MELT FUSE KIT-PERMABON D F201,CONTAINER DOOR SAFETY CHAIN (25 PCS),P IPE, EVAP. SUCTION 9"6" (SCI),OIL FILTER, VAC UUM PUMP,SIGHT GLASS, RECEIVER KIT,MOUNTING K IT,USDA COVER (SCI 9'6") (5 PCS)

      57047 Ching Tao, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      HLCUTA1260611340

    • 2026-08-01

      HINGE EPDM,MOUNT PLATE, EVAPORATOR FANS SCU,P ACKINGFLUSH GAUGE,PLUG,MOTOR CABLE, ADAPTER K IT,MELT FUSE KIT-SCREW,MELT FUSE KIT-PERMABON D F201,CONTAINER DOOR SAFETY CHAIN (25 PCS),P IPE, EVAP. SUCTION 9"6" (SCI),OIL FILTER, VAC UUM PUMP,SIGHT GLASS, RECEIVER KIT,MOUNTING K IT,USDA COVER (SCI 9'6") (5 PCS)

      57047 Ching Tao, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      HLCUTA1260611340

    • 2026-07-22

      EVAPORATOR

      30107 Cartagena, Colombia

      5201 Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      MAEU271148463

    • 2026-07-22

      EVAPORATOR

      30107 Cartagena, Colombia

      5201 Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      MAEU271148463

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for MAERSK CONTAINER INDUSTRY, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for MAERSK CONTAINER INDUSTRY, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for MAERSK CONTAINER INDUSTRY, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for MAERSK CONTAINER INDUSTRY, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 1

      APA ENGINEERING PVT LTD, APA ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED,

      10180 NEW BERLIN ROAD JACKSONVILLE FL32226

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for MAERSK CONTAINER INDUSTRY, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for MAERSK CONTAINER INDUSTRY, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • CHARLOTTE AMALIE, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      36

    • CHING TAO, CHINA

      25

    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      17

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      13

    • CARTAGENA, COLOMBIA

      8

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for MAERSK CONTAINER INDUSTRY, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for MAERSK CONTAINER INDUSTRY, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • REEFER CONTAINER SPARE

      15559

    • EVAPORATOR

      6840

    • EVAPORATOR COIL

      1332

    • STAR COOL REEFER SPARE PART

      1296

    • ELECTRICAL CABLE

      420

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...