Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE

companylocation

SOMMERFELD 22-28 MULHEIM AN DER SOMMERFELD GERMANY GE 45481
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
See products, suppliers and buyers related to MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE.

Join ImportKey to view the import and export data records of companies all over the world. Use import records to identify suppliers, buyers, manufacturers and keep an eye on competitors. Our trade data platform features importer data on millions of companies and dates back to 2008. Learn more and sign up for a free trial today.

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-06-22

      MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE

      GKN DO BRASIL LTDA

      AUTO PARTS NCM 3926

      20199 Veracruz, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      ZIMUMEX965780

    • 2026-06-02

      MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE

      GKN DO BRASIL LTDA

      AUTO PARTS

      20199 Veracruz, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      HLCUME3260518637

    • 2026-06-01

      MPE S R L PLASTIC TECHNICAL PRODUC

      MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE

      PLASTIC MATERIAL

      47527 Genoa, Italy

      5201 Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      MEDUWW345948

    • 2026-05-17

      MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE

      GKN DO BRASIL LTDA

      AUTO PARTS NCM 3926

      20199 Veracruz, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      ZIMUMEX964355

    • 2026-04-26

      MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE

      GKN DO BRASIL LTDA

      BOOT ADAPTOR / BOOT FXD / P/J BOOT ADAPTE

      20199 Veracruz, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      ZIMUMEX963963

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 112

      MPE S R L PLASTIC TECHNICAL PRODUC

      MAGNETI MARELLI OF TENNESSEE LLC, MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE, MAGNETI MARELLI, AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING CORPORATION, MPE USA INCORPORATED,

      VIA DELL INDUSTRIA, 19 VILLANOVA CANAVESE

    • 1077

      MPE SRL

      AS BOSCH FLORENCE KY, ROBERT BOSCH AS AUTOMOTIVE STEERIN, THYSSENKRUPP PRESTA NORTH AMERICA, GKN DRIVELINE CELAYA S A DE C V, GKN DRIVELINE NORTH AMERICA,

      VIA DELL INDUSTRIA, 15 10070 VILLANOVA CANAVESE TO VILLANOVA CANAVESE TO 10070

    • 20

      VIRGINIO NASTRI SRL

      MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE, META INDUSTRIAL INC, PANDUIT DE COSTA RICA ZONA FRANCA, MPE USA INCORPORATED, WESTERN CONTAINER CORPORATION,

      VIA SECONDA STRADA,161 (Z.I.) ARZIGNANO

    • 4

      SVERITAL SPA

      MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE,

      VIA SANTA MARIA 108 COLOGNO MONZESE

    • 12

      OSSBERGER GMBH CO

      MPE USA INC, MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS, MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE,

      6 OTTO RIEDER STRASSE WEISSENBURG BY 91781 DE

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 89

      THYSSENKRUPP PRESTA STEERTEC MULHEI

      MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE, THYSSENKRUPP COMPONENTS TECHNOLOGY, THYSSENKRUPP PRESTA DE MEXICO S A, MECANOMATIC SA DE CV, CENTRAL AUTOMOTIVE PART NOTHAMERICA,

      SOMMERFELD 22-28 MULHEIM AN DER SOMMERFELD GERMANY GE 45481

    • 70

      GKN DRIVELINE VIGO SA

      MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE, MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS BE, GKN DRIVELINE CELAYA S A DE C V, MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMETROS D,

      AVDA DE CITROEN S N ZONA FRANCA APDO 186 VIGO PANTEVEDRA

    • 1829

      GKN DO BRASIL LTDA

      GKN DRIVELINE CELAYA, NACHI TECHNOLOGY MEXICO SA DE CV, GKN FREIGHT SERVICES INC, GKN DRIVELINE CELAYA S A DE C V, THYSSENKRUPP PRESTA DE MEXICO SA DE,

      RUA JOAQUIM SILVERIA 557 PORTO ALEGRE

    • 456

      THYSSENKRUPP PRESTA FRANCE S A S

      THYSSENKRUPP PRESTA DE MEXICO, BOCAR S A DE C V, THYSSENKRUPP PRESTA DE MEXICO S A, ROBERT BOSCH MEXICO SISTEMAS, THYSSENKRUPP PRESTA DE MEXICO SA DE,

      THYSSENKRUPP CHASSIS PRESTA STEER Z I STE AGATHE 8 RUE LAVOISIER B P 70001 57192 FLORANGE FRANCE

    • 2877

      GKN DRIVELINE DEUTSCHLAND GMBH

      GKN DRIVELINE CELAYA S A, GKN DRIVELINE CELAYA S A DE C V, GKN DRIVELINE CELAYA, MATERIAS PLASTICAS Y ELASTOMEROS DE, GKN DRIVELIN CELQAYA S A DE C V,

      CARL-LEGIEN-STR. 10 OFFENBACH AM MAIN

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Customs and Trade Data at your finger tips

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...