Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

MEEZAN BANK LIMITED

companylocation

SITE BRANCH KARACHI. KARACHI 75200 PK
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
18
Records detected
Trading Partners
11
Known counterparties
Ports
9
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
110 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for MEEZAN BANK LIMITED, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for MEEZAN BANK LIMITED. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-17

      PART FCL SHIPMENT 01 110 CARTONS. PO #:XXXXX. 100% COTTON. TERRY TOWELS. SIZE: "30X54" AS PER INVOICE#:0907 2026 FANU1516277 001 HS CODE: 6302.6010 F I #:MBL-EXP-448229- 12062026 DATE: 12-06-2026. NET WT:2750.00 KGS

      52330 Mina Raysut, Oman

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HS CODE: 6302.6010

      HLCUKHI260645162

    • 2026-07-15

      MENS OR BOYS SUITS ENSEMBLES JACKET GARMENTS HBL AJWW/KHI/3454/26 FI NO MBL-EXP-375563-15052026 ACTUAL SHIPPER XXXXXXXXXXXXX ACTUAL CNEE XXXXXXXXXXX INC,

      52330 Mina Raysut, Oman

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      HLCUKHI260534216

    • 2026-07-15

      GARMENTS HBL AJWW/KHI/3507/26 FI NO MBL-EXP-392166-21052026 ACTUAL SHIPPER XXXXXXXXXXXX ACTAUL CNEE SIX LINCOLN LLC

      52330 Mina Raysut, Oman

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      HLCUKHI260544307

    • 2026-07-14

      No Record

      ------------ TGHU1586470 DESCRIPTION--------- TOTAL 43 -CARTON'S CONTAINING COVERING SHIPMENT OF PO NO. XXXXXXXX (SW04062 258 - DOZ GOATSKIN LEATHER GLOVES ASSORTED STYLES, COLOURS SIZES: AS PER INVOICE NO : SSL/068/25-26 DATED : 11.04.2026 FI NO. MBL-EXP-240812-31032026 TGHU1586470 001 SHIPMENT CONTAINS HS CODE(S) HS CODE : 4203.29 HBL NO: KHIS26270051 ACTUAL IMPORTER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX. 8331 FRONTAGE ROAD OLIVE BRANCH, MS 38654, US ATTN: XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXEMAIL: VANDERSON PIPUSA.COM TGHU1586470 001 TRAFFIC PIPUSA.COM XXX A'S TRADING GROUP / SWISSPO SPORTS MFG CO. PVT. LTD -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- FREIGHT COLLECT

      54201 Colombo, Sri Lanka

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      HS CODE : 4203.29,HIS26270051,H, MS 38654

      CMDUAKI0631039

    • 2026-06-20

      No Record

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (HOSIERY NESOI, OF ARTI FICIAL FIBERS, CONTAINING LACE OR NET) - "HSC D_DESCRIPTION" (KNITTED PANTY,SOCK,HOSE,TIGHT ,ETC, OF OTHER TEXTILE MATERIALS) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ONEU0545882 001 ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      55976 Singapore, Singapore

      2811 Oakland, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYKHIG13908300

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for MEEZAN BANK LIMITED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for MEEZAN BANK LIMITED, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 2

      STAR RIDE KIDS INC, INFINITY TEXTILE INC, SIX LINCOLN INC, WATERMAN ASSOCIATES INC, SIX LINCOLN LLC,

      PLOT CR-435, SECTOR 16-B, F.B AREA, KARACHI, KARACHI - PAKISTAN

    • 2

      DNM WORLDWIDE USA LLC, WESTPOINT HOME LLC, LIBERTY TEXTILE SOLUTIONS LLC, E AND E CO LTD, SUPERIOR GROUP OF COMPANIES INC,

      A 51 A, S.I.T.E., KARACHI 75700 KARACHI PK

    • 2

      CROSSWINDS SOURCING LLC, SEVENTH EARTH STUDIOS LLC,

      5-KM RAIWIND MANGA ROAD, LAHORE, PAKISTAN

    • 2

      TO THE ORDER OF MEEZAN BANK LIMITED,

      PVT LTD K.I.A KARACHI - PAKISTAN PHONE # 92 21 35121686 KARACHI, PK 74000 PK

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for MEEZAN BANK LIMITED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for MEEZAN BANK LIMITED, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      12

    • MINA RAYSUT, OMAN

      9

    • COLOMBO, SRI LANKA

      7

    • NORFOLK, VIRGINIA

      2

    • CHARLESTON, SOUTH CAROLINA

      2

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for MEEZAN BANK LIMITED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for MEEZAN BANK LIMITED, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • RAW COTTON

      36480

    • ROCK SALT TILE

      35800

    • PRAN WHITE GUAVA JUICE DRINK

      3920

    • GARMENT

      1950

    • COTTON TERRY UTILITY

      1108

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...