☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

MIDEA ELECTRIC TRADING

companylocation

SINGAPORE CO PTE LTD 158 CECIL STRE ET 07 01 02 SINGAPORE 069545
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
784
Records detected
Trading Partners
34
Known counterparties
Ports
30
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
857 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for MIDEA ELECTRIC TRADING, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for MIDEA ELECTRIC TRADING. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-10-13

      AIR CONDITIONERS AND PARTS

      57078 Yantian, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HDMUSZPM27542800

    • 2026-10-13

      WASHING MACHINE DRYER PO NO. XXXXX FREIGHT PREPAID @ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX PHONE XXXXXXXXXXXXX EGSU8717062 001 EMAIL [email protected] [email protected] CONTACT. XXXXXXXXXXXXXX / XXXXXXXXXXX @@ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EMAIL [email protected] / EGSU8717062 001 [email protected] XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXTHE INFORMATION APPEAR DECLARATION RELATING TO THE QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO IS IN EACH INSTANCE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. I HAVE NO KNOWLEDGE OR INFORMATION WHICH WOULD LEAD ME TO BELIEVE OR TO SUSPECT THAT THE EGSU8717062 001 INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE IN ANY WAY.

      22519 Colon, Panama Panama Canal Caribbean, Panama

      4909 San Juan, Puerto Rico

      Unavailable

      EGLV145600001927

    • 2026-10-13

      AIR CONDITIONERS AND PARTS

      57078 Yantian, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HDMUSZPM27542800

    • 2026-10-13

      DRYER DRYER PO NO. XXXXX FREIGHT PREPAID @ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX PHONE XXXXXXXXXXXXX EGSU8711151 001 EMAIL [email protected] [email protected] CONTACT. XXXXXXXXXXXXXX / XXXXXXXXXXX @@ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EMAIL [email protected] / EGSU8711151 001 [email protected] XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXTHE INFORMATION APPEAR DECLARATION RELATING TO THE QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO IS IN EACH INSTANCE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND COUNT. I HAVE NO KNOWLEDGE OR INFORMATION WHICH WOULD LEAD ME TO BELIEVE OR TO SUSPECT THAT THE EGSU8711151 001 INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE IN ANY WAY.

      22519 Colon, Panama Panama Canal Caribbean, Panama

      4909 San Juan, Puerto Rico

      Unavailable

      EGLV145600001935

    • 2026-10-13

      AIR CONDITIONERS AND PARTS

      57078 Yantian, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HDMUSZPM27542800

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for MIDEA ELECTRIC TRADING, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for MIDEA ELECTRIC TRADING, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 405

      CRYSTAL MOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL LIMI, MIDEA KITCHEN AND WATER HEATER MANU, MIDEA KITCHEN AND WATER HEATER, MIDEA ELECTRIC TRADING SINGAPORE, DIRECT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED,

      1150 ASSEMBLY DRIVE, SUITE 800 TAMPA FL 33607

    • 88

      MIDEA ELECTRIC TRADING SINGAPORE, TOSHIBA CONSUMER PRODUCTS, PT JAYA REFRIGERATION EQUIPMENT, MIDEA CONSUMER ELECTRIC VIETNAM,

      300 KIMBALL DRIVE, SUITE 201 PARSIPPANY, NJ, USA 07054 PHONE (862) 842 9880 MIDEA.ARRIVALNOTICEMIDEA.COM

    • 41

      MIDEA ELECTRIC TRADING SINGAPORE,

      162 BRUNSWICK BLVD POINTE-CLAIRE QC H9R5P9

    • 35

      SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS DIGITAL APPLIAN, THAI SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD, MIDEA ELECTRIC TRADING SINGAPORE, HYDE GUANGZHOU INTERNATIONAL LOGIST,

      CARR. 172 KM. 49.7 BO. BAYAMON SECTOR CERTENEJAS CIDRA,PR 00739 MRN NUMBER 0005044-0012@@

    • 28

      SHENZHEN MTC CO LTD, MTC TECHNOLOGY VIETNAM CO LTD, GUANGDONG HYXION SMART KITCHEN, HONG KONG KANGGUAN TECHNOLOGY CO,

      392 US HWY 321 BYPASS NORTH WINNSBORO ,SC, 29180,USA EMAIL:JULIA.C@ELEMENTELECTRONICS. COM

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for MIDEA ELECTRIC TRADING, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for MIDEA ELECTRIC TRADING, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • YANTIAN, CHINA

      514

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      291

    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      165

    • SAVANNAH, GEORGIA

      125

    • TACOMA, WASHINGTON

      105

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for MIDEA ELECTRIC TRADING, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for MIDEA ELECTRIC TRADING, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • CINCINNATI

      450

    • LLC IVY POINTE

      450

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...