Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

MINERA LOS PELAMBRES

companylocation

AV APOQUINDO 4001 OF 1802 SANTIAGO CHILE RUT 96790240-3
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
115
Records detected
Trading Partners
3
Known counterparties
Ports
5
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
336 PCS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for MINERA LOS PELAMBRES, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for MINERA LOS PELAMBRES. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for MINERA LOS PELAMBRES, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for MINERA LOS PELAMBRES, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for MINERA LOS PELAMBRES, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for MINERA LOS PELAMBRES, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 105

      OPERADORA DE MINAS DE NACOZARI SA, OPERADORA DE MINAS DE NACOZARI S A, HEXAGON TS CJSC, MINERA CENTINELA,

      10 LANGELOTH PLANT DRIVE PO BOX608 LANGELOTH, PA 15054 USA ATTN MICHELE WALLACE E-MAIL MICHELE.WALLACECENTERRAGOLD.COM

    • 9

      COMPANIA MINERA TECK QUEBRADA, MINERA CENTINELA,

      8-10 CASTLE STREET CIRENCESTERGLOUCESTERSHIRE GL7 1QAUNITED KINGDOM TEL +44 (O) 1285 885821DRCDEREK-RAPHAEL.CO.UK

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for MINERA LOS PELAMBRES, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for MINERA LOS PELAMBRES, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • CARTAGENA, COLOMBIA

      114

    • BALTIMORE, MARYLAND

      105

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      9

    • GOOCH ISLAND, BC, CANADA

      1

    • CORAL BAY, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for MINERA LOS PELAMBRES, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for MINERA LOS PELAMBRES, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • LSAW COATED BEND

      374

    • LSAW PIPE

      374

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...