☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

NEVIS ISLAND ADMINISTRATION

companylocation

PINNEYS INDUSTRIAL SITE CHARLESTOWN
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
82
Records detected
Trading Partners
11
Known counterparties
Ports
7
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
1800 PCS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for NEVIS ISLAND ADMINISTRATION, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for NEVIS ISLAND ADMINISTRATION. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for NEVIS ISLAND ADMINISTRATION, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for NEVIS ISLAND ADMINISTRATION, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 36

      INTER ISLAND SALES SUPPLIES, WALKES SPRING GROUP, D G FARMS INC, DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE, MASSY DISTRIBUTION BARBADOS LTD,

      CAMPDEN PARK BAY KINGSTOWN

    • 15

      ADM BELIZE MILLS LIMITED, MINISTRY OF COMMERCE INVESTMENT CON, LOVENCE DENIS, BRYAN CENTRAL FARMS, MASSY STORES SLU LTD,

      P.O. BOX 251, MT. GAY ST. GEORGE'S

    • 7

      DOMINICA EXPORT IMPORT AGENCY, GOVAC TRADING LTD C O RAMADHAR ROB, KALICO TRADING, MARKETING NATIONAL IMPORTING BOAR, OCEAN COLD STORAGE LTD,

      P.O. BOX 29 ORANGE WALK

    • 7

      SOL ST LUCIA LIMITED ANGUILLA, THE BANK OF NEVIS LTD, DIGICEL BVI, NATIONAL COMMERCIAL BANK OF ANGUILL, MEDICAL BENEFITS SCHEME,

      2200 NORCROSS PARKWAY, SUITE 255 NORCROSS GA 30071

    • 5

      DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE, RAMS TRADING LTD,

      CAMPDEN PARK C./OSMOMD DAVY KINGSTOWN

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for NEVIS ISLAND ADMINISTRATION, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for NEVIS ISLAND ADMINISTRATION, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for NEVIS ISLAND ADMINISTRATION, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for NEVIS ISLAND ADMINISTRATION, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • CHARLOTTE AMALIE, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      58

    • ADMIRALTY BAY, ST. VINCENT & NORTHERN GRENADINES

      41

    • CHRISTIANSTED, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      24

    • CHARLOTTE AMALIE, ST. THOMAS, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      17

    • ST. GEORGE, GRENADA

      15

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for NEVIS ISLAND ADMINISTRATION, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for NEVIS ISLAND ADMINISTRATION, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • ANIMAL FEED

      78515

    • FLOUR

      10560

    • XXXXX

      7045

    • POULTRY FEED

      5370

    • BROWN BAGGED SUGAR PACKED BAG

      4984

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...