Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

NINGBO HUAMAO INTERNATIONAL

companylocation

TRADING CO.,LTD. 17F.,HENGFU BUILDING 1,NO.828 FUMIN G ROAD YINZHOU NINGBO 33 315000 CN
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
14
Records detected
Trading Partners
4
Known counterparties
Ports
5
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
1126 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for NINGBO HUAMAO INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for NINGBO HUAMAO INTERNATIONAL. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-19

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (TOY DIY CRYSTAL AQUARI UM GEO FACETS) - "HSCD_DESCRIPTION" (TRICYCLE S, SCOOTERS, PEDAL CARS AND SIMILAR WHEELED T OYS; DOLLS' CARRIAGES; DOLLS; OTHER TOYS; RED UCEDSIZE ("SCALE") MODELS AND SIMILAR RECREAT IONAL MODELS, WORKING OR NOT; PUZZLES OF ALL KINDS.) NYKU8526027 001 PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYNB6IAH809700

    • 2026-08-10

      WOMEN'S CREW NECK PULL OVER LONG SLEEVES KNIT TED JERSEY SHIRTS AMS TLWIDHSE26070308

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      HSE26070308

      MATS8945228000

    • 2026-06-28

      MTR ADAPTER UC HSG DRIVE HUB

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      EGLV143662161221

    • 2026-06-05

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (TOY COLOSSAL FOSSIL DI G EXCAVATION KIT 15PC) - "HSCD_DESCRIPTION" ( TRICYCLES, SCOOTERS, PEDAL CARS AND SIMILAR W HEELED TOYS; DOLLS' CARRIAGES; DOLLS; OTHER T OYS; REDUCEDSIZE ("SCALE") MODELS AND SIMILAR RECREATIONAL MODELS, WORKING OR NOT; PUZZLES OF ALL KINDS.) KKTU7972218 001 PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      Unavailable

      ONEYNB6IA9201800

    • 2026-03-01

      TRICYCLES, SCOOTERS, PEDAL CARS AND SIMILAR W HEELED TOYS; DOLLS' CARRIAGES; DOLLS; OTHER T OYS; REDUCEDSIZE ("SCALE") MODELS AND SIMILAR RECREATIONAL MODELS, WORKING OR NOT; PUZZLES OF ALL KINDS. AND TOY EXCAVATION KIT MINI UN EARTHED PK

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      Unavailable

      ONEYNB5IAU536500

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for NINGBO HUAMAO INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for NINGBO HUAMAO INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 9

      GUANGDONG YINRUN INDUSTRY CO LTD, LUCK GOOD HONG KONG LIMITED, HANGZHOU WELLBEING TECHNOLOGY CO, OGAWA WELLNESS VIETNAM COMPANY LIMI,

      . 7755 IRVINE CENTER DRIVE SUITE 100 IRVINE,CALIFORN IRVINE CA 92618 US

    • 3

      ZHEJIANG VINEA COSMETICS CO LTD, SINGAPORE SHENGTAI INDUSTRIAL PTE, HANGZHOU WELLBEING TECHNOLOGY CO, CIXI HOMEASE ELECTRICAL PRODUCTS, GOLDEN LAND COMPANY LIMITED,

      7755 IRVINE CENTER DRIVE,SUITE 100 IRVINE,CALIFORNIA 92618 TEL 949-609-5047 ATTN RON VAN BAVELXXX

    • 1

      NINGBO HUAMAO INTERNATIONAL TRADING,

      13939 CENTRAL AVE., CHINO, CA 91710, USA CA 91710

    • 1

      SYNERGY GLOBAL SOURCING, CHIAPHUA COMPONENTS LIMITED, UNISOURCE WORLDWIDE LIMITED, NANJING POWER EST INDUSTRY TRADE CO, QIN WEI ELECTRIC CORP,

      921 GREENGARDEN ROAD ERIE PA 16501 USA

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for NINGBO HUAMAO INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for NINGBO HUAMAO INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • NING BO, CHINA

      13

    • SAVANNAH, GEORGIA

      11

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      2

    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      1

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for NINGBO HUAMAO INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for NINGBO HUAMAO INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • LED TAPER LANTERN

      65460

    • PLASTIC LANTERN WLED CANDLE

      12554

    • PLASTIC HANGER DOOR HOOK

      9844

    • SET SNOWFLAKE LED LANTERN

      5122

    • RDC COILED

      2400

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...