☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD

companylocation

. 1-1-1 TAKASHIMA, NISHI-KU, YOKOHAMA , KANAGAWA 14 220-8686 JP
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
639
Records detected
Trading Partners
23
Known counterparties
Ports
26
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
14 CRT
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-24

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (BUMPERS, MOTOR VEHICLE ) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (PARTS AND ACCESSORIE S OF THE MOTOR VEHICLES OF HEADINGS 8701 TO 8 705: BUMPERS AND PARTS THEREOF:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ONEU0885990 001 ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      58886 Tokyo, Japan

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYTYOGG4662300

    • 2026-09-24

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (BUMPERS, MOTOR VEHICLE ) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (PARTS AND ACCESSORIE S OF THE MOTOR VEHICLES OF HEADINGS 8701 TO 8 705: BUMPERS AND PARTS THEREOF:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT FFAU6680546 001 ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      58886 Tokyo, Japan

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYTYOGG4662302

    • 2026-09-24

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (BUMPERS, MOTOR VEHICLE ) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (PARTS AND ACCESSORIE S OF THE MOTOR VEHICLES OF HEADINGS 8701 TO 8 705: BUMPERS AND PARTS THEREOF:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ONEU0885990 001 ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      58886 Tokyo, Japan

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYTYOGG4662301

    • 2026-09-24

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (BUMPERS, MOTOR VEHICLE ) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (PARTS AND ACCESSORIE S OF THE MOTOR VEHICLES OF HEADINGS 8701 TO 8 705: BUMPERS AND PARTS THEREOF:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT FFAU6680546 001 ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      58886 Tokyo, Japan

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYTYOGG4662303

    • 2026-09-23

      XXXXXX MOTOR VEHICLE(S) EMERGENCY XXXXXXXXXX EMTREC 800-424-9300(PHONE FROM U.S.A. AREAS )202-483-7616(PHONE FROM OTHERS) SHIPPER S ZIP XXXXXXXXXXXXX H.S.CODE:8703.24

      58862 Kanda, Japan

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      H.S.CODE:8703.24

      MOLU18009490579

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 4

      NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD,

      5290 ORBITOR DRIVE MISSISSAUGA ONTARIO L4W4Z5 19056296414

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      351

    • KANDA, JAPAN

      271

    • YOKOHAMA, JAPAN

      202

    • TACOMA, WASHINGTON

      81

    • SAVANNAH, GEORGIA

      69

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • BOLTS BOLTS NUTS

      1973

    • IRON STEEL

      1973

    • BOARDS

      894

    • CABINETS

      894

    • CONSOLES

      894

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...