☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

NOREVO MEXICO SA DE CV

companylocation

AVENIDA DE LA INDUSTRIA 23-4 FRACCIONAMIENTO INDUSTRIAL EL TREBO L TEPOTZOTLAN
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
30
Records detected
Trading Partners
9
Known counterparties
Ports
10
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
523 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for NOREVO MEXICO SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for NOREVO MEXICO SA DE CV. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-24

      GUM ACACIA

      42870 Bremerhaven, Federal Republic of Germany

      1601 Charleston, South Carolina

      Unavailable

      CMDUHBG2219546

    • 2026-09-18

      FREIGHT PREPAID CARGO IS STOWED IN A REFRIGERATED CONTAINER AT THE SHIPPER'S REQUESTED CARRYING TEMPERATU 18 DEGREES CELSIUS 70 DRUMS CONTAINING HONEY FROM XXXXXXXXXXX NO GMBH P26-12940-11 XXXXXX HONEY YUCATAN LOT. N VZF26-00099 DRUM N. 1-70 NET WEIGHT 20,300 KG CGMU3104151 001 GROSS WEIGHT 21,280 KGS EXPRESS REALEASE FREI PREPAID

      20199 Veracruz, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      CMDUMXO0813499

    • 2026-09-18

      70 DRUMS CONTAINING HONEY FROM XXXXXXX BEE NO GMBH P26-12940-12 XXXXXX HONEY YUCATAN LOT. N VZF26-00100 DRUM N. 1-70 NET WEIGHT 20,300 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 21,280 KG EXPRESS REALEASE

      20199 Veracruz, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      CMDUMXO0813499

    • 2026-08-21

      FREIGHT PREPAID CARGO IS STOWED IN A REFRIGERATED CONTAINER AT THE SHIPPER'S REQUESTED CARRYING TEMPERATU 18 DEGREES CELSIUS 70 DRUMS CONTAINING HONEY FROM XXXXXXX BEE P26-12911-02 ORGANIC XXXXXX HONEY POLYFLORA EU-BIO-CERTIFIED LOT. N. VZF26-00087 DRUM N. CGMU3112033 001 EXPORTER CODE: V200054 EXPORTER CONTROL BODY: MX-BIO-141 NET WEIGHT 20,300 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 21,280 KGS

      20199 Veracruz, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      CMDUMXO0809836

    • 2026-08-13

      NATURAL HONEY - 70 DRUMS CONTAINING HONEY FR OM MEXICAN BEE C-12.942.NI-02 MIEL NATURAL LOT. N. VZF26-00061 DRUM N. 1-70 NET WEIGHT 20,650 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 21,700 KGS

      20199 Veracruz, Mexico

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      MEDUXF997456

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for NOREVO MEXICO SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for NOREVO MEXICO SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for NOREVO MEXICO SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for NOREVO MEXICO SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 8

      EDULAG S A DE C V, MULTICERAS SA DE CV, OEC FREIGHT S DE RL DE CV, INDUSTRIALIZADORA INTEGRAL DEL AGAV, NOREVO MEXICO SA DE CV AV DE LA,

      VOLCKERSSTRASSE 14-20 CP 22765 HAMBURGO ALEMANIA HAMBURGO 22765 DE TAX ID DE815137635

    • 5

      NATBEE BLUE SAPI DE CV, HERMES HONEY S A DE C V, MIEL GABRIELA S A DE C V,

      AVDA BLASCO IBANEZ 55 MONSERRAT VC 46192 SPAIN

    • 4

      OEC FREIGHT S DE RL DE CV,

      INDUSTRIAL AREA, PHASE 3 JEDDAH 02 21492 SAUDI ARABIA

    • 2

      NOREVO MEXICO SA DE CV,

      MANUFACTURING COMPANY SUNBULAH INDUSTRIAL AREA, PHASE 3, PO BOX 8960. JEDDAH 21492. SAUDI ARABIA CORREO INFOSUNBULAHGROUP.COM

    • 1

      NATBEE BLUE SAPI DE CV,

      AVDA.BLASCO IBANEZ 55 MONSERRAT VC 46192 SPAIN

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for NOREVO MEXICO SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for NOREVO MEXICO SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • VERACRUZ, MEXICO

      20

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      16

    • BARCELONA, SPAIN

      6

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      6

    • CHARLOTTE AMALIE, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      5

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for NOREVO MEXICO SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for NOREVO MEXICO SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • GUM ACACIA

      943

    • KGS GROSS WEIGHT

      70

    • NATURAL BEE HONEY

      48

    • QUICK LAC

      4

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...