☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

NOVO BUILDING PRODUCTS

companylocation

8181 LOGISTICS DR ZEELAND MI 49464-937
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
626
Records detected
Trading Partners
15
Known counterparties
Ports
38
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
59 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for NOVO BUILDING PRODUCTS, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for NOVO BUILDING PRODUCTS. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for NOVO BUILDING PRODUCTS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for NOVO BUILDING PRODUCTS, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 258

      METRIE INC, U S LUMBER GROUP LLC, DW DISTRIBUTION INC, OREPAC MILLWORK PRODUCTS, CLAY INGELS CO,

      AVENIDA BENTO MUNHOZ DA ROCHA NETO, 5380 GUARAPUAVA 85050

    • 149

      INTERNATIONAL FOREST PRODUCTS L L C, DAIRYMANS SUPPLY COMPANY INC, NORTHWEST FOREST LINK CORPORATION, INTERNATIONAL FOREST PRODUCTS LLC, BOISE CASCADE BUILDING MATERIALS DI,

      KEMIJARVENTIE 73 KUUSAMO OL 93600 FINLAND

    • 72

      NOVO BUILDING PRODUCTS LLC, MASONITE CORPORATION, MILLWORK SALES OF ORLANDO, METRIE INC,

      ROD. BR 280, 4116 - INDUSTRIAL SUL RIO NEGRINHO SC 89295-000 BRAZIL

    • 43

      DAIRYMAN S SUPPLY COMPANY INC, INTERNATIONAL FOREST PRODUCTS LLC, SEABOARD INTL FOREST PRODUCTS LLC, IE INGENIERIA Y ENCOFRADOS SAS, POLKKY OY,

      KEMIJARVENTIE 73 93600 KUUSAMO FINLAND

    • 22

      T M C IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY L L, BEST PLY, RICHELIEU AMERICA LTD, MASTERS LUMBER HARDWRE LLC, ALTERDECO USA LLC,

      OSB. 3.KISIM 35.CD NO:7 ANTALYA 07190

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for NOVO BUILDING PRODUCTS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for NOVO BUILDING PRODUCTS, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      173

    • JACKSONVILLE, FLORIDA

      160

    • PARANAGUA, BRAZIL

      116

    • PHILADELPHIA, PENNSYLVANIA

      97

    • NORFOLK, VIRGINIA

      82

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for NOVO BUILDING PRODUCTS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for NOVO BUILDING PRODUCTS, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • REDWOOD PLANED

      5832

    • WOOD MOULDING

      3730

    • REDWOOD PINUS SYLVESTRI

      2420

    • WOOD

      1128

    • BRAZILIAN PINE

      696

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...