☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

OBEN COLOMBIA SAS

companylocation

NIT. 901046830-3 ZF ZOFIA KM 114 V COR MZ 20 LT 318 GALAPA (ATLANTICO) 3166937450
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
467
Records detected
Trading Partners
57
Known counterparties
Ports
14
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
27 BOB
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for OBEN COLOMBIA SAS, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for OBEN COLOMBIA SAS. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-10-13

      POLYETHYLENE-TEREPHTHALATE BIORIENTED FILM 27 BOBINAS EN 27 PALLETS CON PELICULA DE POLIETILENO TEREFTALATO

      30107 Cartagena, Colombia

      1101 Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

      Unavailable

      CMDUBGA0546204

    • 2026-10-09

      POLYETHYLENE-TEREPHTHALATE BIORIENTED FIL 20 BOBINAS EN 20 PACKAGE CON PELICULA DE POLIETILEN-TEREFTALADO BIORIENTADA

      30107 Cartagena, Colombia

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HLCUBO2260902180

    • 2026-10-05

      POLYETHYLENE-TEREPHTHALATE BIORIENTED FILM 26 BOBINAS EN 26 PALLETS CON PELICULA DE POLIETILENO TEREFTALATO

      30107 Cartagena, Colombia

      1601 Charleston, South Carolina

      Unavailable

      HLCUBO2260920406

    • 2026-10-04

      POLYETHYLENE-TEREPHTHALATE BIORIENTED FILM 32 BOBINAS EN 32 PALLETS CON PELICULA DE POLIETILENO TEREFTALATO

      30107 Cartagena, Colombia

      1001 New York, New York

      Unavailable

      ONEYBOGG08435500

    • 2026-10-04

      POLYETHYLENE-TEREPHTHALATE BIORIENTED FILM 42 BOBINAS EN 34 PALLETS CON PELICULA DE POLIETILENO TEREFTALATO

      30107 Cartagena, Colombia

      1001 New York, New York

      Unavailable

      ONEYBOGG08375800

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for OBEN COLOMBIA SAS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for OBEN COLOMBIA SAS, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 100

      SABIC AMERICAS LLC, SABIC AMERICAS INC, OPP FILM EL SALVADOR S A DE C V, OBEN ECUADOR S A, SIGMAPLAST SA,

      co SAUDI BASIC INDUSTRIES CORPORATI RIYADH NA 11422

    • 94

      CP CONVERTERS INC USA, PENNPAC COMPANY, FANELLI, DAUMAR INDUSTRIES CORPORATION, DIVERSIFIED CONTRACTORS INC,

      ZF ZOFIAKM 114 VIA COR MZ 20 LT 318 GALAPA ATLANTICO GALAPA

    • 8

      OBEN PORTUGAL S A, OBEN DISTRIBUIDORA COLOMBIA LTDA,

      RFC OFM120419NS3 CALLE SEGUNDA ORIENTE 206, CP 66603 PARQUE INDUSTRIAL MONTERREY APODACA,NUEVO LEON

    • 1

      GULBRANDSEN INDUSTRIES LLP, VELCROINDUSTRIAL DEL URUGUAY S A,

      BLVD. PETROCEL KM 0.5 COL. PUERTO INDUSTRIAL DE ALTAMIRA ALTAMIRA, TAMAULIPAS. C.P. 89603

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for OBEN COLOMBIA SAS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for OBEN COLOMBIA SAS, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for OBEN COLOMBIA SAS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for OBEN COLOMBIA SAS, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • CARTAGENA, COLOMBIA

      358

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      163

    • PHILADELPHIA, PENNSYLVANIA

      126

    • CHARLESTON, SOUTH CAROLINA

      63

    • TANGER,MOROCCO

      60

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for OBEN COLOMBIA SAS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for OBEN COLOMBIA SAS, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • BIORIENTED POLYPROPYLENE FILM

      9026

    • TABLEROS PARTCULA

      264

    • BIORIENTED POLYPROPYLENE

      92

    • POLYETHYLENE TEREPTHALATE FILM

      40

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...