Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

OM INTERNATIONAL

companylocation

D-89 , SECTOR-2, NOIDA, INDIA NOIDA
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
23
Records detected
Trading Partners
9
Known counterparties
Ports
12
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
168 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for OM INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for OM INTERNATIONAL. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-10

      COTTON BATH RUGS (TUFTED HSN CODE 570390

      53313 Jawaharlal Nehrul, India

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      HSN CODE 570390

      CMDUAMC2552278

    • 2026-08-07

      OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON,WOOD 73269099

      53313 Jawaharlal Nehrul, India

      1001 New York, New York

      Unavailable

      OOLU2331462210

    • 2026-07-24

      COTTON BATH RUGS (TUFTED) HS CODE 570390

      53313 Jawaharlal Nehrul, India

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      HS CODE 570390

      CMDUAMC2544819

    • 2026-06-25

      COTTON SWEATER KNITED BLANKET-63013000 HS CODE:6304.91

      53306 Mundra, India

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HS CODE:6304.91

      HLCUDE1260504611

    • 2026-06-25

      COTTON BATH RUGS (TUFTED) HS CODE 570390

      53313 Jawaharlal Nehrul, India

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      HS CODE 570390

      CMDUAMC2530854

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for OM INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for OM INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for OM INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for OM INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for OM INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for OM INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • JAWAHARLAL NEHRUL, INDIA

      13

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      10

    • SAVANNAH, GEORGIA

      8

    • MUNDRA, INDIA

      3

    • FREEPORT, GRAND BAHAMA ISLAND, BAHAMAS SOUTH RIDING POINT, BAHAMAS

      2

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for OM INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for OM INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • BATH RUG

      23763

    • PERCENT COTTON BATH RUG

      11836

    • HVAC MACHINERY SPARE PARTS

      438

    • CORRUGATED CARD BOARD CATRTONS

      385

    • KNITTED

      258

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...