☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT SERVICE INC

companylocation

100 E. HUNTINGTON DR. SUITE 201 ALH ALHAMBRA CA 91801
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
2161
Records detected
Trading Partners
116
Known counterparties
Ports
43
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
333 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT SERVICE INC, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT SERVICE INC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT SERVICE INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT SERVICE INC, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 335

      ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT, ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT SERVICE, UNITRANS CONSOLIDATED CANADA INC, CHEESEBOARDER LLC, ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT SERVICE LAX,

      LTD. (SHENZHEN BRANCH) ROOM 2114,SHENHUA COMMERCIAL BLDG, JIABIN ROAD,SHENZHEN, CHINA

    • 269

      ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT SVCS,

      BLDG 1,NEW DORMITORY OF YINGBO INK SHENZHEN GD CHINA

    • 267

      S F SYSTEMS LTD, CROSS CONTINENTS TRANS INC, VALUEWAY GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC, BUTLER INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS INC, SHINING OCEAN LOGISTICS LLC,

      INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO.,LTD. 6F.8F.10F FOREIGN TRADE LIGHT IND BLD.NO.1002.AIGUO

    • 101

      ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT SERVICE LAX, ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT SERVICE, ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT, ORIENTAL AIRTRANSPORT,

      RM1818,FIFTH AVENUE HUAHONG NO.719 NINGBO 33 315000 CHINA

    • 76

      ORISON SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT INC, ORISON SUPPLY CHAIN, ORISON SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT, TT OCEAN LOGISTICS LLC, DYNAMIC WORLDWIDE,

      CO.,LTD. 202 LE CONCORDE OFFICE TOWER, 9TH FLOOR, ROOM 906, RATCHADAPHISEK ROAD, HUAI KHWANG, HUAI KHWANG,#

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT SERVICE INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT SERVICE INC, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 101

      ORIENTAL LOGISTICS GROUP CHINA, BAOTONGDA INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT FOR, SHENZHEN SHINING OCEAN, APS SOUTHEAST ASIA THAILAND, APS SOUTH EAST ASIA CO LTD,

      175-41 148TH RD JAMAICA/QUEENS NY 11434 UNITED STAT

    • 21

      HONOUR LANE SHIPPING LIMITED, U S UNITED LOGISTICS NINGBO INC, INTERFREIGHT LOGISTICS CHINA CO, PUDONG PRIME INT L LOGISTICS INC N, DYNAMIC NETWORK CONTAINER LINE LIMI,

      100 E. HUNTINGTON DR., SUITE 201, ALHAMBRA CA 91801 UNITED STATES

    • 2

      ORIENTAL LOGISTICS GROUP CHINA, SHENZHEN SHINING OCEAN INTERNATIONA, MAXWIDE LOGISTICS INC, T H I GROUP SHANGHAI LTD XIAMEN, SHENZHEN SHINING OCEAN,

      100 E. HUNTINGTON DR., SUITE 201, ALHAMBRA, CA 91801 T: (626)293-1300

    • 1

      ORIENTAL LOGISTICS GROUP CHINA, BAOTONGDA INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT, PARASKY INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS, APS SOUTHEAST ASIA THAILAND CO LTD, QINGDAO LEADER GLOBAL FREIGHT,

      SERVICE INC. 175-41, 148TH ROAD JAMAICA, N.Y. 11434

    • 1

      ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT SERVICE INC,

      SERVICE(LAX) INC. 100 E.HUNTINGTON DR.,SUITE201,ALHAMBRA,CA 91801

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT SERVICE INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT SERVICE INC, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • YANTIAN, CHINA

      584

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      555

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      376

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      325

    • AMOY, CHINA

      299

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT SERVICE INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for ORIENTAL AIR TRANSPORT SERVICE INC, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • POLYESTER KNIT COSTUME

      16361

    • BRUSH

      10064

    • RUBBER BAND EARRINGS BRACELET

      6771

    • SAFE BOX PLTS

      1548

    • RUBBER BAND

      1302

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...