☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

PAHARPUR COOLING TOWERS LIMITED

companylocation

PLOT NO 132 KV-I, MANJUSAR, SAVLI G TALUKA: SAVLI, VADODARA
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
59
Records detected
Trading Partners
3
Known counterparties
Ports
12
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
9 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for PAHARPUR COOLING TOWERS LIMITED, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for PAHARPUR COOLING TOWERS LIMITED. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-30

      PARTS OF ACC (FAN STACK)

      23645 Freeport, Grand Bahama Island, Bahamas South Riding Point, Bahamas

      2002 New Orleans, Louisiana

      Unavailable

      MEDUJ7861951

    • 2026-09-30

      PARTS OF ACC (FAN STACK)HS CODE: 84049000INVO ICE NO.:202600054 DT:25.05.2026SB NO:XXXXXXX DT.26.05.2026NET WT:14596.00 KGSFREIGHT COLLE CT

      23645 Freeport, Grand Bahama Island, Bahamas South Riding Point, Bahamas

      2002 New Orleans, Louisiana

      HS CODE: 84049000

      MEDUJ7861951

    • 2026-09-30

      PARTS OF ACC (FAN STACK)HS CODE: 84049000INVO ICE NO.:202600054 DT:25.05.2026SB NO:XXXXXXX DT.26.05.2026NET WT:14596.00 KGSFREIGHT COLLE CT

      23645 Freeport, Grand Bahama Island, Bahamas South Riding Point, Bahamas

      2002 New Orleans, Louisiana

      HS CODE: 84049000

      MEDUJ7861951

    • 2026-09-30

      PARTS OF ACC (FAN STACK)HS CODE: 84049000INVO ICE NO.:202600054 DT:25.05.2026SB NO:XXXXXXX DT.26.05.2026NET WT:14596.00 KGSFREIGHT COLLE CT

      23645 Freeport, Grand Bahama Island, Bahamas South Riding Point, Bahamas

      2002 New Orleans, Louisiana

      HS CODE: 84049000

      MEDUJ7861951

    • 2026-09-02

      PARTS OF ACC (FAN STACK)

      52330 Mina Raysut, Oman

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      MAEU272672343

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for PAHARPUR COOLING TOWERS LIMITED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for PAHARPUR COOLING TOWERS LIMITED, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 20

      SERAWAK K T COMPANY LTD, YENONG LUNG ENTERPRISE CO LTD, KINFORM TIMBER COMPANY LTD, HOP HING SAW MILL, MANG SANG TIMBER COMPANY LIMITED,

      17897 TRIGG ROAD SURREY, BC V4N 4M8 CANADA

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for PAHARPUR COOLING TOWERS LIMITED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for PAHARPUR COOLING TOWERS LIMITED, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 36

      S I E C VIETNAM, SPG DRY COOLING TECHNOLOGIES ZHANG, POLMET YAPI INS MET SAN VE TIC L, PAHARPUR COOLING TECHNOLOGIES SINGA, HANSEN INDUSTRIAL TRANSMISSIONS NV,

      1200 US RTE 22 EAST, SUITE 11, BRIDGEWATER NJ 08807

    • 3

      ASSENT STEEL INDUSTRIES, CIMTAS BORU IML VE TIC LTD STI, ASSENT STEEL INDUSTRIIES, ASSET STEEL INDUSTRIES, FLSMIDTH CEMENT INDIA LLP,

      5310 KIETZKE LANE SUITE 200 SUITE 200 RENO NV 89511

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for PAHARPUR COOLING TOWERS LIMITED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for PAHARPUR COOLING TOWERS LIMITED, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      21

    • GOOCH ISLAND, BC, CANADA

      20

    • FREEPORT, GRAND BAHAMA ISLAND, BAHAMAS SOUTH RIDING POINT, BAHAMAS

      14

    • TACOMA, WASHINGTON

      14

    • MUNDRA, INDIA

      10

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for PAHARPUR COOLING TOWERS LIMITED, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for PAHARPUR COOLING TOWERS LIMITED, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • DOUGLAS FIR HEAT TREAT LUMBER

      6668

    • DT COLLECT

      28

    • FBM

      9

    • PARTS ACC FAN STACK

      9

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...