☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

PANASONIC AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS

companylocation

AMERICA LLC. 776 HIGHWAY 74 SOUTH PEACHTREE GA 30269 U.S.A
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
1118
Records detected
Trading Partners
55
Known counterparties
Ports
27
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
560 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for PANASONIC AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for PANASONIC AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-10-14

      PTS FOR ELECT TRANSFORMERS STATIC CONVERTERS MECHA ASSY INV NO XXXXXXXXXXX H.S CODE 85049090 PANASONIC PROCUREMENT MALAYSIA SDN BHD INVOICE NUMBER IS 22026081094 560 CARTONS PACKED INTO 20 PACKAGES ABOVE PROVIDED BY THE SHIPPER FOR REFERENCE ONLY, AND THE

      58309 Kao Hsiung, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      H.S CODE 85049090

      YMJAW491348860

    • 2026-10-13

      PRINTED CIRCUITS.

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYSH6ACQ740400

    • 2026-10-13

      CY CY PART 2 OF 2 IN 1 X 40H SAID TO CONTAIN 30 PALLET 601 CARTONS OF REAR AUTONOMOUS EMERGENCY BRAKING ECU HS CODE- 85371099, 90328990 ADAS CONTROL UNIT HS CODE- 85371099 CHASSIS DOMAIN MODULE HS CODE- 90328990 INTEGRATED DYNAMICS-CONTROL MODULE HS CODE- 85371099 SCN NO 6CBD00624094 FTZ SHIPMENT NOT UETU6421210 001 ENTERED INTO U.S. COMMERCE

      57000 All Other Peoples Republic of China Ports 57069 Amoy 57003, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      HS CODE- 85371099,HS CODE- 85371099,HS CODE- 90328990,HS CODE- 85371099

      COSU6509802960

    • 2026-10-13

      CY CY PART 1 OF 2 IN 1 X 40H SAID TO CONTAIN 10 PALLET 160 CARTONS OF CAR AUDIO HEAD UNIT HS CODE- 85272190 SCN NO 6X1N00624092 FTZ SHIPMENT NOT ENTERED INTO U.S. COMMERCE

      57000 All Other Peoples Republic of China Ports 57069 Amoy 57003, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      HS CODE- 85272190

      COSU6509802960

    • 2026-10-11

      MFEINBOND NIPPONEXPRESS.COM XXXXXXXXXXXXX NIPPONEXPRESS.COM CONNECTOR FREIGHT PAYABLE AT XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX IJP260903R8 (J7975-P500) IJP260903R9 (J7975-P501) IJP260903RA (J7975-P502)

      58895 Yokohama, Japan

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      CMDUTYO0789320

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for PANASONIC AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for PANASONIC AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 151

      PANASONIC ENERGY CORPORATION OF, PANASONIC ENERGY SALES COMPANY, PANASONIC PROCUREMENT CORPORATION, TESLA INC ON BEHALF OF, TESLA INC,

      CO.,LTD. 1006,KADOMA,KADOMA CITY,OSAKA, 571-8501,JAPAN

    • 86

      PANASONIC AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS AMERIC,

      PACIFIC CO.,LTD., 101 MOO 2,TEPARAK ROAD, TAMBOL BANGSAOTHONG, AMPHUR SAMUTPRAKARN 10570

    • 66

      BCS AUTOMOTIVE INTERFACE SOLUTIONS, KIMBALL ELECTRONICS MEXICO INC, JABIL CIRCUIT INC, PEGATRON TECHNOLOGY TEXAS INC, PANASONIC AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS DE MEX,

      Unit 323FOne Harbour Square181 Hoi KWUN TONG NA

    • 60

      ALPS ALPINE NORTH AMERICA INC, PANASONIC AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS DE,

      UNIT 1616,TOWER I,METROPLAZA,223 HING FONG ROAD, KWAI CHUNG, N.T. HK HONG KONG .

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for PANASONIC AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for PANASONIC AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      696

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      374

    • HONG KONG, HONG KONG

      178

    • YANTIAN, CHINA

      153

    • LAEM CHABANG, THAILAND

      142

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for PANASONIC AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for PANASONIC AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • LITHIUM ION BATTERIES

      4842869

    • SPEAKER

      193337

    • THERMISTOR

      110441

    • DCDC CONVERTER SUBARU ASSY

      68695

    • BALL BEARING

      67640

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...