☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

PLASTICOS MULTIFORM SA

companylocation

ZONA IND LA ISABELA SANTO DOMINGO SANTO DOMINGO NA 10701
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
7
Records detected
Trading Partners
4
Known counterparties
Ports
5
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
280 ROL
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for PLASTICOS MULTIFORM SA, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for PLASTICOS MULTIFORM SA. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for PLASTICOS MULTIFORM SA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for PLASTICOS MULTIFORM SA, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 3

      NATURAL WATERS OF VITI LTD, NWMD NESTLE WATERS MARKETING DIST, LECHE GLORIA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA GLO, LECHE GLORIA S A,

      CARRET. 174 URB. INDUSTRIAL MINILLA SAN JUAN NA 00920

    • 2

      LOGWISE, PLASTICOS MULTIFORM SAS, RAVICORP INDUSTRIA S A DE C V, PEPSI LIPTON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED,

      CARR. 865 KM 0.4R CANDELARIA ARENAS SAN JUAN NA 00924

    • 1

      ATLANTIC CARIBBEAN PACKAGING SRL, ATLANTIC CARIBBEAN PACKAGING, ATLANTIC CARIBBEAN PACKAGING S R L, PLASTICOS MULTIFORM SAS, XIAMEN ERYADUO TRADE LIMITED,

      ATLANTIC CORPORATION OF WILMINGTON CHARLOTTE NC 282733736

    • 1

      DISTRIBUIDORA CORRIPIO SAS, ALUCAPS CENTRO AMERICANA SA, LIVSMART AMERICAS SA DE CV,

      CARR. 865 KM 0.4R CANDELARIA ARENAS TOA BAJA NA 00949

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for PLASTICOS MULTIFORM SA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for PLASTICOS MULTIFORM SA, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • SAN JUAN, PUERTO RICO

      6

    • CIUDAD TRUJILLO, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

      5

    • MANZANILLO, PANAMA

      1

    • HAINA, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

      1

    • WILMINGTON, NORTH CAROLINA

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for PLASTICOS MULTIFORM SA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for PLASTICOS MULTIFORM SA, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • CONTAINER ROLL

      1396

    • SHRINK FILM ROLL ROLL

      624

    • SHRINK FILM ROLL

      512

    • UNPRINTED POLYETHYLENE BAG

      509

    • PLASTIC ROLL

      210

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...