☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

PLUSCARGO USA LLC

companylocation

8501 NW 17TH ST DORAL DORAL FL 33172
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
1772
Records detected
Trading Partners
95
Known counterparties
Ports
72
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
5 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for PLUSCARGO USA LLC, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for PLUSCARGO USA LLC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-24

      05 PACKAGES NET WEIGHT 19.12600KG INVOICE 002 900005886 PO 68 HS CODE 7312.10 COIL WITH S TEEL WIRE GOODS ORIGIN XXXXXXXXX EL AMS LO HACE PLUSCARGO XXX SCAC CODE PLUR CONSOLIDAT ED CARGO

      35705 Buenos Aires, Argentina

      5301 Houston, Texas

      HS CODE 7312.10

      MAEU274919015

    • 2026-09-24

      30QT TURKEY FRYER,ALUMINUM POT NAC:USLAXZEXFA THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKAGING MAT ERIALS SCAC CODE: RSLC AMS HB/L NO.: NBAF2609 163A XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXFAX: 305 803-4120 XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXFA X: XXXXXXXXXXXX

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      ZIMUNGB21023186

    • 2026-09-22

      27 PACKAGES OF CONSUMABLE S FOR PRINTING MACH INE I NVOICES: S-IL26021939 S- IL26021935 TEM P:+20C VEN T:10154614

      50805 Ashdod, Israel

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      MEDUKM143310

    • 2026-09-22

      32 PACKAGES ALUMINUM TUBES .. ALLOYS 7604210 010 DAE: 028-2026-40-01585259 760421

      22518 Cristobal, Panama

      2002 New Orleans, Louisiana

      Unavailable

      MEDUF9844368

    • 2026-09-22

      COIL WITH STEEL WIRE NET WEIGHT 20.15200KG INVOICE XXXXXXXXXXXX PO XXXXX HS CODE 7312. 10 TOTAL PACKAGES 26 TOTAL NET WEIGHT 3 9.28700KG TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 42.31600KG TOT AL M3 36 CONSOLIDATED CARGO EL AMS LO HAC E PLUSCARGO USA SCAC CODE PLUR

      35705 Buenos Aires, Argentina

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HS CODE 7312.

      MAEU275712998

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for PLUSCARGO USA LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for PLUSCARGO USA LLC, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 537

      AMERICAN FREIGHT LOGISTICS INC, AFFINITY SHIPPING USA INC, SEN MART INTERNATIONAL INC, THE BLOCK LOGISTICS INC,

      RM 06A, 10/F, CDW BUILDING, NO.388 CASTLE PEAK ROAD, TSUEN WAN, N.T. HONG KONG T:852-21218096 F:852-21218097

    • 278

      NX LIFESTYLE FREIGHT FORWARDING, PLUSCARGO USA, MANITOULIN GLOBAL FORWARDING, NTG AIR OCEAN LLC,

      RUC 0992860677001 KM 1.5 VIA SAMBORONDON EDIF PORTAL, P.1 OF.104 SAMBORONDON ECUADOR

    • 95

      FAMOUS PACIFIC SHIPPING USA INC, ROSE CONTAINERLINE INC, FCC LOGISTICS INC, PEGASUS WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC, TOPWIN TRADING CO LTD,

      . 460 ALEXANDRA ROAD, MTOWER #36-04/0 5/06 SINGAPORE SINGAPORE 119963 SG

    • 69

      T B MASTER LOGISTICS INC, IMPEX GLS INC, AMASS INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC LAX, CARGO ALLIANCE SERVICE NEW YORK, SPEEDWAY FREIGHT SERVICE HQ INC,

      RM903, KYUNGKI BLDG., #115 SAMKAG-D ONG, CHUNG-KU, SEOUL, KOREA TEL 0 2 -737-9090 10020

    • 60

      CARIBCONEX,

      APOQUINDO 4445, OFICINA 202. LAS CONDES RM 7550000 CHILE

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for PLUSCARGO USA LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for PLUSCARGO USA LLC, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for PLUSCARGO USA LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for PLUSCARGO USA LLC, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • CHARLOTTE AMALIE, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      537

    • YANTIAN, CHINA

      300

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      239

    • CORAL BAY, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      223

    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      217

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for PLUSCARGO USA LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for PLUSCARGO USA LLC, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • FRESH GRAPES

      278818

    • SUGAR

      215040

    • TANK

      136728

    • PALLETSUNFUMIGATED

      134222

    • FRESH

      81496

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...