Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

QUALITAIRSEA LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI A

companylocation

RAUF ORBAY CADDESI YALI ATAKOY NO:4 ISTANBUL ISTANBUL TURKIYE
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
24
Records detected
Trading Partners
9
Known counterparties
Ports
10
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
23 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for QUALITAIRSEA LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI A, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for QUALITAIRSEA LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI A. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for QUALITAIRSEA LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI A, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for QUALITAIRSEA LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI A, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 3

      TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING USA INC, RADIANT WORLD TRADE SERVICES INC, EMONS AIR SEA, GDB LOGISTICS, OLYMPIA LOGISTICS,

      350 S FULLER AVE APT 5D LOS ANGELES ISTANBUL NA 34158

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for QUALITAIRSEA LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI A, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for QUALITAIRSEA LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI A, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 7

      TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING HONG KONG, TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING BEIJING, TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING BEIJING LI, TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING INDIA PVT, PT SPIL TOLL INDONESIA,

      5192 SOUTHRIDGE PKWY. SUITE 117 ATL ATLANTA US 30349

    • 4

      HONOUR LANE SHIPPING LIMITED, HONOUR LANE SHIPPING LTD, SINPEX CONNECTION LOGISTICS LIMITED, TIJ FREIGHT SERVICES COMPANY LIMITE, NEELE VAT OCEAN BV,

      1300 MENDOTA HEIGHTS RD MENDOTA HEI MENDOTA HEIGHTS MN 55120

    • 3

      QUALITAIRSEA LOJISTIK HIZ AS, QUALITAIR SEA LOJISTIKHIZMETLERI A, EMONS DANMARK AS, CARGO COMPASS SPA, QUALITAIR SEA DIMOTRANS GROUP,

      6680 BRANDT STREET ROMULUS MI 48174

    • 3

      QUALITAIRSEA LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI A,

      12 ZUIDDIJK DE RIJP DE RIJP NA 1483 MA

    • 3

      QUALITAIRSEA LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI A,

      1000 S POINTE DR 704 CARL FISHER FL ISTANBUL NA 34158

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for QUALITAIRSEA LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI A, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for QUALITAIRSEA LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI A, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      15

    • ADANA, TURKEY

      7

    • TANGER,MOROCCO

      7

    • ANTWERP, BELGIUM

      3

    • IZMIT, TURKEY

      3

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for QUALITAIRSEA LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI A, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for QUALITAIRSEA LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI A, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • MACHINE MADE CARPET CBM

      4627

    • PLASTIC RUGS

      714

    • AUTO SPARE PARTS COMPRESSOR

      23

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...