☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

REAL SHIPPING AND TRADE SA DE CV

companylocation

RICARDO MARGAIN ZOZAYA 315, COL. SANTA ENGRACIA, OFICINA 1601 A SAN PEDRO GARZA GARCIA N.L, C.P 66267
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
72
Records detected
Trading Partners
14
Known counterparties
Ports
6
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
200 PCS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for REAL SHIPPING AND TRADE SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for REAL SHIPPING AND TRADE SA DE CV. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for REAL SHIPPING AND TRADE SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for REAL SHIPPING AND TRADE SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for REAL SHIPPING AND TRADE SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for REAL SHIPPING AND TRADE SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 19

      CLARIOS, JOHNSON CONTROLS ENTERPRISES,

      NIT. 901.079.109-2 ACI 1146 CL 77 NO. 65-37 OF. 203 BARRANQUILLA - COLOMBIA

    • 12

      JOHNSON CONTROLS ENTERPRISES, JOHNSON CONTROLS ENTERPRISES MEXICO, SOLDADORAS INDUSTRIALES INFRA,

      USUARIO COMERCIAL DE ZONA FRANCA DE CUCUTA BODEGA E1-5 CODIGO MUISCA 4045 MERCANCIA EN TRANSITO ADUANERO ZONA FRANCA INDUSTRIAL DE BIENES Y

    • 10

      DEL CORONA SCARDIGLI MEXICO, ZEOLITA MEXICANA SA DE CV, ZEOLITA NACIONAL MEXICANA S A DE,

      7405, AT TAKHASSUSI, AL OLAYA DIST, RIYADH, 12333 RIYADH

    • 10

      SHAH E KARAM SHIPPING AGENCIES, ALPAGU LOJISTIK VE DIS TICARET LIMI,

      MANZANA 1 GALPON 31, RECINTO AMURA IQUIQUE TARAPACA CHILE

    • 6

      JOHNSON CONTROLS ENTERPRISES,

      ZONA FRANCA PARQUE CENTRAL CODIGO 2924 MERCANCIA EN TRANSITO ADUANERO USUARIO INDUSTRIAL DE SERVICIOS BODEGA 44 Y 45 TURBACO COLOMBIA

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for REAL SHIPPING AND TRADE SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for REAL SHIPPING AND TRADE SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      70

    • ALTAMIRA, MEXICO

      55

    • VERACRUZ, MEXICO

      16

    • PORTO DE SINES, PORTUGAL

      1

    • SAVANNAH, GEORGIA

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for REAL SHIPPING AND TRADE SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for REAL SHIPPING AND TRADE SA DE CV, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • BAR

      5374

    • CLEANING SPRAY

      2687

    • LAUNDRY CENTER

      280

    • FURNITURE

      228

    • ZEOLITE MESH L

      200

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...