Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

ROSTAR FILTERS

companylocation

1278 MERCANTILE ST OXNARD CA 93030
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
6
Records detected
Trading Partners
3
Known counterparties
Ports
6
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
2700 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for ROSTAR FILTERS, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for ROSTAR FILTERS. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for ROSTAR FILTERS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for ROSTAR FILTERS, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 2

      POWER TRAIN COMPONENTS INC, GK INDUSTRIES LTD, ROSTAR FILTERS 1278 MERCANTILE,

      NO. 90, GONGMING S. 2ND RD., BUDAI ANNAN DIST., TAINAN CITY 709028, TAINAN CITY 70968

    • 2

      PREMIUM GUARD INC, SERVICE CHAMP CALIFORNIA, MIGHTY PRODUCT CENTER, DENSO PRODUCTS AND SERVICE AMERICAS, DENSO PRODUCTS SERVICES,

      NO.2, JALAN TUN PERAK 3, PERDANA INDUSTRIAL PARK, PORT KLANG 42000

    • 2

      ROSTAR FILTERS,

      NORTH SIDE OF FUDAN RD, SUCHENG ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT ZONE, SU QIAN 32 223800

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for ROSTAR FILTERS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for ROSTAR FILTERS, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      3

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      3

    • KAJANG, MALAYSIA

      2

    • CHI LUNG, CHINA

      2

    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for ROSTAR FILTERS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for ROSTAR FILTERS, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • FILTER

      636674

    • AUTO PARTS FUEL FILTER

      35618

    • FILTER CAR PARTS ELEMENT

      11327

    • FILTER ELEMENT

      6700

    • NONWOVEN FILTER FABRIC

      5373

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...