☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

SAFE SPICE GIDA STERILIZASYON

companylocation

SAN VE DIS TIC AS E.S.B ZAFER SB MAH AYFER IZMIR 35 99999 TR
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
27
Records detected
Trading Partners
6
Known counterparties
Ports
7
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
500 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for SAFE SPICE GIDA STERILIZASYON, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for SAFE SPICE GIDA STERILIZASYON. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-10-05

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (OREGANO GROUND) - "HTS CD_DESCRIPTION" (GINGER, SAFFRON, TURMERIC (C URCUMA), THYME, BAY LEAVES, CURRY AND OTHER S PICES: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT FFAU6427034 001 ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      48915 Aliaga, Turkey

      1001 New York, New York

      Unavailable

      ONEYIZMG06853600

    • 2026-09-29

      BAY LEAVES

      47094 Valencia, Spain

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      MEDUJE699296

    • 2026-08-27

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (ANISE STAR SELECT WHOL E ORGANIC,BAY LEAF) - "HSCD_DESCRIPTION" (ANI SE,BADIAN,FENNEL,CUMIN,ETC SEEDS, NEITHER CR USHED NOR GROUND) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT TLLU5660960 001 ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      48915 Aliaga, Turkey

      1001 New York, New York

      Unavailable

      ONEYIZMG05657700

    • 2026-08-27

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (OREGANO GROUND,OREGANO WHOLE) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (GINGER, SAFFRO N, TURMERIC (CURCUMA), THYME, BAY LEAVES, CUR RY AND OTHER SPICES: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT BEAU5353585 001 ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      48915 Aliaga, Turkey

      1001 New York, New York

      Unavailable

      ONEYIZMG05606800

    • 2026-08-18

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (SAGE RUBBED) - "HTSCD_ DESCRIPTION" (PLANTS AND PARTS OF PLANTS (INC LUDING SEEDS AND FRUITS), OF A KIND USED PRIM ARILY IN PERFUMERY, IN PHARMACY OR FOR INSECT ICIDAL, FUNGICIDAL OR SIMILAR PURPOSES, FRESH , CHILLED, FROZEN OR DRIED, WHETHER OR NOT CU T, CRUSHED OR POWDERED: OTHER:) ONEU0999843 001 PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      48915 Aliaga, Turkey

      1001 New York, New York

      Unavailable

      ONEYIZMG05436900

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for SAFE SPICE GIDA STERILIZASYON, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for SAFE SPICE GIDA STERILIZASYON, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 14

      AGRO HUB INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD, LES SALINES DE GUERANDE, JOSE SANCHEZ ARANDA S L, BERGWERFF ORGANIC INDIA PRIVATE LIM, SUHAIL INTERNATIONAL,

      6751 W KINGS ST SPRINGFIELD MO 65802

    • 6

      SAFE SPICE GIDA STERILIZASYON SAN, PT SUMATERA TROPICAL SPICES, PEARL GROUP CORPORATION, UNIVERSAL SPICE GIDA SANAYI VE DIS,

      . 24 SCHILLING ROAD, SUITE 1 HUNT VALLEY MD 21031 US

    • 3

      BERGWERFF ORGANIC INDIA PRIVATE LIM, GIZA SEEDS HERBS, SHANDONG SPICE SOURCE FOOD CO LTD, AL DAHLIA COMPANY FOR IMP EXP,

      6751 W.KINGS ST SPRINGFIELD GR 65802

    • 2

      DAIRY CONSUMER FOODS IRELAND LTD, NIACET B V, KERRY INGREDIENTS FLAVOURS LTD, LINYI SHANSONG BIOLOGICAL PRODUCTS, KERRY FOOD INGREDIENTS CORK LTD,

      %WB WAREHOUSING & LOGISTICS PO BOX 696477 SAN ANTONIO TX 78269 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

    • 1

      SAFE SPICE GIDA STERILIZASYON SAN, SAFE SPICE GIDA STERILIZASYON SAN V,

      . 3021 78TH STREET BOX 299 NORWAY IA 52318 US

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for SAFE SPICE GIDA STERILIZASYON, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for SAFE SPICE GIDA STERILIZASYON, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • NEW YORK, NEW YORK

      15

    • PORTO DE SINES, PORTUGAL

      11

    • ALIAGA, TURKEY

      11

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      11

    • VALENCIA, SPAIN

      4

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for SAFE SPICE GIDA STERILIZASYON, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for SAFE SPICE GIDA STERILIZASYON, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • BAY LEAF

      652957

    • BAY LEAVES ORGANIC

      68937

    • CUMIN GROUND

      18842

    • BASIL WHOLE ANISE SEED

      17614

    • OREGANO BLD

      9772

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...