☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

SAVINO DEL BENE SPAIN VALENCIA

companylocation

. CALLE DR. J.J. DOMIN 18 A PUERTA 2 46011 - VALENC VALENCIA 46011 ES
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
582
Records detected
Trading Partners
29
Known counterparties
Ports
22
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
216 BOX
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for SAVINO DEL BENE SPAIN VALENCIA, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for SAVINO DEL BENE SPAIN VALENCIA. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-24

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (S.T.C. CERAMIC TILES H S CODE : 690721) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (CERAM IC FLAGS AND PAVING, HEARTH OR WALL TILES; CE RAMIC MOSAIC CUBES AND THE LIKE, WHETHER OR N OT ON A BACKING; FINISHING CERAMICS: OF A WAT ER ABSORPTION COEFFICIENT BY WEIGHT NOT EXCEE DING 0.5%:) NYKU3696720 001 PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      3201 Honolulu, Hawaii

      H S CODE : 690721

      ONEYVLCG04664900

    • 2026-09-23

      FREIGHT COLLECT CARGO IS STOWED IN A REFRIGERATED CONTAINER AT THE SHIPPER'S REQUESTED CARRYING TEMPERATU -18 DEGREES CELSIUS 20093119 (HS) XXXXXX LEMON JUICE NFC AMS SCAC: SDBJ CGMU5876811 001 SCAC: 8F97 THIS MASTER BILL COVERS AUTOMATED NVOCC HOUSE BILL BF00325171

      47094 Valencia, Spain

      5201 Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      CMDUIBC1524470

    • 2026-09-23

      FREIGHT COLLECT 690721 (HS) 192 BOXES 4200 KGM 22 MTQ CERAMIC TILES PURCHASE ORDER NUMBER: XXXXXXX 20 PCIU1891029 001 690721 (HS) 2096 BOXES 20181 KGM CERAMIC TILES PURCHASE ORDER NUMBER: XXXXXXX 10 AMS SCAC: SDBJ SCAC: 8F97

      47094 Valencia, Spain

      5201 Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands

      HS) 192,HS) 2096

      CMDUIBC1524236

    • 2026-09-23

      FREIGHT COLLECT 690721 (HS) 540 BOXES 11975 KGM 22 MTQ CERAMIC TILES PURCHASE ORDER NUMBER: XXXXXXX 10 SEKU1795728 001 690721 (HS) 387 BOXES 8240 KGM CERAMIC TILES PURCHASE ORDER NUMBER: XXXXXXX 10 690721 (HS) 40 BOXES 1374 KGM SEKU1795728 001 CERAMIC TILES PURCHASE ORDER NUMBER: XXXXXXX 20 690721 (HS) 55 BOXES 1355 KGM CERAMIC TILES PURCHASE ORDER NUMBER: XXXXXXX 10 690721 (HS) SEKU1795728 001 240 BOXES 3453 KGM PURCHASE ORDER NUMBER: XXXXXXX 10 CERAMIC TILES AMS SCAC: SDBJ SCAC: 8F97

      47094 Valencia, Spain

      5201 Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands

      HS) 540,HS) 387,HS) 40,HS) 55

      CMDUIBC1521482

    • 2026-09-23

      FREIGHT PREPAID CARGO IS STOWED IN A REFRIGERATED CONTAINER S AT THE SHIPPER'S REQUESTED CARRYING TEMPERATU OF -18 DEGREES CELSIUS 20093119 (HS) FROZEN LEMON JUICE NFC TOTAL PKGS 108 PK

      47094 Valencia, Spain

      5201 Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      CMDUIBC1524472

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for SAVINO DEL BENE SPAIN VALENCIA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for SAVINO DEL BENE SPAIN VALENCIA, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 2

      SAVINO DEL BENE S P A FIRENZE, DIVISIONE PROGETTI SAVINO DEL, GENERAL NOLI SPEDIZIONI INTERNAZION, SAVINO DEL BENE UK LTD LONDON, SAVINO DEL BENE COLOMBIA SAS,

      RFC SBM000609616 AV. DE LOS INSURGENTES SUR, NO. 800, PISO 15, LOCALES 1 Y 2, COL. DEL VALLE, CP 03100, BENITO JUAREZ, CDMX, MEXICO.

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for SAVINO DEL BENE SPAIN VALENCIA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for SAVINO DEL BENE SPAIN VALENCIA, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 177

      SAVINO DEL BENE SPAIN VIGO,

      517 US HIGHWAY 1 SOUTH SUITE 560 0 ISELIN - 08830 NJ, UNITED STATES

    • 65

      SAVINO DEL BENE SPA, SAVINO DEL BENE DO BRASIL LTDA, SAVINO DEL BENE SHANGHAI CO LTD, SAVINO DEL BENE FREIGHT FORWARDERS, SAVINO DEL BENE VIETNAM HANOI,

      6191 NORTH STATE HIGHWAY, STE. 120 IRVING - 75038 TX, UNITED STATES

    • 61

      GENERAL NOLI SPEDIZIONI, SAVINO DEL BENE SPAIN S L, SAVINO DEL BENE NAKLIYAT A S, SAVINO DEL BENE VIETNAM COMPANY LTD, SAVINO DEL BENE SPAIN VIGO,

      154-09 146TH AVE. 3RD FLOOR JAMAICA - 11434 NY, UNITED STATES

    • 48

      SAVINO DEL BENE FREIGHT FORWARDERS, SAVINO DEL BENE NAKLIYAT A S, SAVINO DEL BENE SPAIN S L, SAVINO DEL VENE SPAIN VIGO, SAVINO DEL BENE SHANGHAI CO LTD,

      7500 N.W. 25 STREET SUITE 284 MIAMI - 33122 FL, UNITED STATES

    • 42

      SAVINO DEL BENE VIETNAM COMPANY LTD, SAVINO DEL BENE S P A, SPEEDMARK PHILIPPINES INC, SAVINO DEL BENE SHANGHAI CO LTD, SAVINO DEL BENE SPAIN S L,

      235 SOUTHFIELD PARKWAY STE 200 FOREST PARK, GA - 30297 GA, USA +1 4047629565 (T) +1 4047629599 (F) [email protected]

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for SAVINO DEL BENE SPAIN VALENCIA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for SAVINO DEL BENE SPAIN VALENCIA, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • VALENCIA, SPAIN

      397

    • CHARLOTTE AMALIE, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      127

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      98

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      91

    • NEW YORK, NEW YORK

      82

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for SAVINO DEL BENE SPAIN VALENCIA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for SAVINO DEL BENE SPAIN VALENCIA, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • CERAMIC TILES

      3610563

    • RECYCLED GLASSWARE

      112537

    • OLIVE

      67227

    • WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE

      62667

    • POTATO OMELETE

      41474

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...