☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

SEVENSEAS GLOBAL EXPRESS LOGISTICS

companylocation

03, 2ND FLOOR DHANTAK PLAZA, MAKWAN MUMBAI 400059 IN
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
341
Records detected
Trading Partners
34
Known counterparties
Ports
32
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
5 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for SEVENSEAS GLOBAL EXPRESS LOGISTICS, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for SEVENSEAS GLOBAL EXPRESS LOGISTICS. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-20

      OTHER ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL

      53313 Jawaharlal Nehrul, India

      1001 New York, New York

      Unavailable

      HLCUBO12607BSKW6

    • 2026-09-19

      MED GRAB AND GO BLACK 1 X 40HC CONTAINER TOTAL 1105 PACKAGES OF ITEMS MED GRAB AND GO BLACK GB RECEIPT MGR GB RECEIPT MGR HLBU2681886 001 GB Z/A ALL IN ONE-BLACK GB Z/A ALL IN ONE-COGNAC GB FRAME INDEXER-BLACK GB FRAME INDEXER-COGNAC SOFTY MINI TRIFOLD SOFTY MINI TRIFOLD SOFTY TRIPLE ZIP WOS SOFTY TRIPLE ZIP WOS HLBU2681886 001 SOFTY NS TECH WOS SOFTY DASHER SOFTY DASHER TE ANTIQUE TRIFOLD TE ANTIQUE TRIFOLD TE ANTIQUE PASSCASE TE ANTIQUE PASSCASE TE ANTIQUE TRIFOLD HLBU2681886 001 TE ANTIQUE TRIFOLD TE ANTIQUE PASSCASE TE ANTIQUE PASSCASE RIO HEATHER SOFT CLUTCH SLIM CLUTCH S&P INDEXER RIO HEATHER SOFT CLUTCH LEATHER MINI WALLET HLBU2681886 001 COIN CASE DBL CARD CASE RIO LEATHER LEATHER MINI WALLET SLIM CLUTCH S&P INDEXER LEATHER COINS & CARDS DBL CARD CASE RIO LEATHER DELILAH HLBU2681886 001 LEATHER MINI WALLET SLIM CLUTCH S&P INDEXER RIO HEATHER SOFT CLUTCH PARIS LEATHER LEATHER MINI WALLET PIXIE SLIM CLUTCH HLBU2681886 001 S&P INDEXER RIO HEATHER SOFT CLUTCH PARIS LEATHER LEATHER MINI WALLET S&P INDEXER FIONA CARD CASE LEATHER COINS & CARDS HS CODE-42023120, 42023120 HLBU2681886 001 P.O. 70136, 70143, 70144, 70242, 70271, 70467, 70326 INV NO - JC/EXP/079/26-27, ME/014/26-27 S.BILL DATE 5352525 25/07/2026 5539370 31/07/2026 NET WT. 11180.2 KGS HLBU2681886 001 GROSS WT. 13336.3 KGS FREIGHT PREPAID

      53313 Jawaharlal Nehrul, India

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HS CODE-42023120

      HLCUBO12607CQVU5

    • 2026-09-15

      HDPE WOVEN COATED FABRICS

      53313 Jawaharlal Nehrul, India

      1001 New York, New York

      Unavailable

      COSU9508819670

    • 2026-09-15

      : 1X40' HC CONTAINER CONTAINING: 999(NINE HUNDRED NINETY NINE CARTONS ONLY) CONTAINING : MEN'S LEATHER BELT INV NO: JAK/2627/00478 DT:03-08-2026 S.B.NO: 5618786 DT:03-08-2026 PO NO.:XXXXXXXX,BF-70550,BF-70551,BF-70027, SELU4480341 001 BF-70530,BF-70531,BF-70532,BF-70557, BF-70387,BF-70540 IEC NO.: 0504013793 TOTAL QTY : 59220 PCS HS CODE: 4203300000 SCAC CODE: MOSJ OCEAN FREIGHT:PREPAID IHC+THC: PREPAID SELU4480341 001 ALL OTHER DESTINATION CHARGES ON CONSIGNEE'S ACCOUNT AT DESTINATION ONLY.

      53306 Mundra, India

      1001 New York, New York

      HS CODE: 4203300000

      CMDUCAD0893354

    • 2026-09-15

      1X40HC CONTAINER CONTAINING 40(FORTY CARTONS ONLY) CONTAINING MENS LEATHER BELT INV NO JAK 262700410 DT 23072026 S.B NO 5298700 DT230720 26 PO NO XXXXX DELY.6 IEC NO. 0504013793 HS CODE 4203300000 TOTAL QTY. 18800 PCS OCEAN FR EIGHT PREPAID IHC THC PREPAID ALL OTHER DEST INATION CHARGES ON CONSIGNEES ACCOUNT AT DEST MRSU6034811 001 INATION ONLY

      53312 Bombay, India

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HS CODE 4203300000

      MAEU274673393

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for SEVENSEAS GLOBAL EXPRESS LOGISTICS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for SEVENSEAS GLOBAL EXPRESS LOGISTICS, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for SEVENSEAS GLOBAL EXPRESS LOGISTICS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for SEVENSEAS GLOBAL EXPRESS LOGISTICS, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 111

      HONOUR LANE LOGISTICS CAMBODIA CO, HONOUR LANE SHIPPING LTD, HONOUR LANE LOGISTICS CAMBODIA, SEVENSEAS GLOBAL EXPRES LOGISTICS, SRIJAN LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD,

      673 SNUG ISLAND CLEARWATER FL 33756 UNITED STATES

    • 36

      EURO CARGO EXPRESS ASIA LTD, NOTENBRA LOGISTICA INTERNACIONAL LT, SHINE INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION, AMG TRANSPORT LDA, EURO CARGO EXPRESS SA,

      SUITE # 305 20 EAST SUNRISE HIGHWAY VALLEY STREAM NY UNITED STATES

    • 24

      ASF GLOBAL VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED, ASF ASIA SHANGHAI LIMITED NINGBO, ASF ASIA SHANGHAI LIMITED SHENZHEN, ASF ASIA SHANGHAI LIMITED, SEVEN SEAS FREIGHT SDN BHD,

      874 WALT MILLER STREET MT. PLEASANT , SC 29464 MAIL ID= CHSIMPORTS@ASFG LOBAL.NET TEL=+1 803 629 9569 .

    • 21

      S GROUP CHINA LOGISTICS CO LTD, S SENSE LOGISTICS CHINA LIMITED, JHJ INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION CO, S GROUP CHINA LOGISTICS CO LTD SHA, JHJ INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION,

      230 CROWN COURT OAKDALE, PA 15071 EMAIL: BRUCE.SAKSON MAERSK.COM,

    • 20

      PANDA LOGISTICS LTD, PANDA LOGISTICS CO LTD, EVERGLORY INTERNATIONAL FORWARDING, HONEYFULL INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS, EVERGLORY INTERNATIONAL,

      17206 S. FIGUEROA ST. GARDENA CA 90 GARDENA CA 902483023

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for SEVENSEAS GLOBAL EXPRESS LOGISTICS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for SEVENSEAS GLOBAL EXPRESS LOGISTICS, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • JAWAHARLAL NEHRUL, INDIA

      163

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      121

    • NEW YORK, NEW YORK

      84

    • MUNDRA, INDIA

      61

    • NORFOLK, VIRGINIA

      43

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for SEVENSEAS GLOBAL EXPRESS LOGISTICS, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for SEVENSEAS GLOBAL EXPRESS LOGISTICS, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • MEN BOYS LEATHER BELT

      33045

    • COIR MAT

      18863

    • LEATHER WALLET

      10628

    • WALLETS MADE PVC

      10325

    • DRIED CHEESE

      9000

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...