☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

SHANGHAI CIMC YANGSHAN LOGISTICS EQ

companylocation

4466 JIANG SHAN ROAD, PU DONG,SHANG HAI, P.R.C (201306) (TEL) :021-6118 6862 FAX:021-61186863
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
12
Records detected
Trading Partners
3
Known counterparties
Ports
3
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
4 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for SHANGHAI CIMC YANGSHAN LOGISTICS EQ, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for SHANGHAI CIMC YANGSHAN LOGISTICS EQ. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for SHANGHAI CIMC YANGSHAN LOGISTICS EQ, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for SHANGHAI CIMC YANGSHAN LOGISTICS EQ, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for SHANGHAI CIMC YANGSHAN LOGISTICS EQ, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for SHANGHAI CIMC YANGSHAN LOGISTICS EQ, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for SHANGHAI CIMC YANGSHAN LOGISTICS EQ, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for SHANGHAI CIMC YANGSHAN LOGISTICS EQ, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      12

    • SEATTLE, WASHINGTON

      10

    • TACOMA, WASHINGTON

      2

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for SHANGHAI CIMC YANGSHAN LOGISTICS EQ, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for SHANGHAI CIMC YANGSHAN LOGISTICS EQ, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • CONTAINER XGPXGP

      2875

    • CONTAINERS

      12

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...