Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

SHENZHEN HI FID ELECTRONICS TECH CO

companylocation

.,LTD XIXIANG ZHOU SHI LU HENG FENG GONG YE CHENG B17 DONG 3 LOU SHENZHEN GU 518101
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
11
Records detected
Trading Partners
4
Known counterparties
Ports
4
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
49 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for SHENZHEN HI FID ELECTRONICS TECH CO, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for SHENZHEN HI FID ELECTRONICS TECH CO. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for SHENZHEN HI FID ELECTRONICS TECH CO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for SHENZHEN HI FID ELECTRONICS TECH CO, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for SHENZHEN HI FID ELECTRONICS TECH CO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for SHENZHEN HI FID ELECTRONICS TECH CO, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 5

      SHENZHEN HI FID ELECTRONICS TECH CO,

      .,LTD. C/O FBA 4121 COYOTE CANYON R D FONTANA CA 92336

    • 4

      TOWELLERS LIMITED, SHENZHEN WO SILICONE TECH CO LTD, SHENZHEN HIHO LUGGAGE BAG INDUSTRY, YIWU DEQI BAG AND CASE CO LTD, NINGBO LUCKY FUTURE TRADE CO LTD,

      13200 LOOP ROAD FONTANA CA 92337 UN ITED STATES,FONTANA, ,US

    • 2

      TCL HOME APPLIANCES HK COMPANY LI, GUANGDONG GONRON INDUSTRIAL CO LTD, HIGH YOUNG TECHNOLOGY THAILAND CO, HIGH YOUNG TECHNOLOGY CO LTD,

      320537BROOKLYN NY 11232 USA,BROOKLY N,NY 11232,US

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for SHENZHEN HI FID ELECTRONICS TECH CO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for SHENZHEN HI FID ELECTRONICS TECH CO, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • YANTIAN, CHINA

      11

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      7

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      2

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      2

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for SHENZHEN HI FID ELECTRONICS TECH CO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for SHENZHEN HI FID ELECTRONICS TECH CO, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • WHITE NOISE MACHINE

      13341

    • SOUND MACHINE

      6813

    • SOUN MACHINE

      408

    • SOUND MACHINE ADAPTER

      356

    • BABENHOME SOUND MACHINE

      171

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...