Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

SHENZHEN XIANGQIN INTERNATIONAL

companylocation

TRADE CO.,LTD NO.17,BULAN ROAD,L ONGGANG DISTRICT,SHENZHEN .
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
4
Records detected
Trading Partners
3
Known counterparties
Ports
6
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
82 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for SHENZHEN XIANGQIN INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for SHENZHEN XIANGQIN INTERNATIONAL. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-13

      COMMERCIAL REFRIGERATOR XXXXXXXXXXX MODULAR C OOKING RANGE

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      ONEYSHAGF3255400

    • 2026-08-08

      GAS FRYER

      57035 Shanghai, China

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      ONEYSHAGH4836500

    • 2026-05-16

      COMMERCIAL REFRIGERATOR WEST COOKER XXXXXXX C OOKING RANGE THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIALS

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      EGLV142651201881

    • 2026-04-17

      SENSOR PORT TUBE ASSY SHAFT PUMP CASE DISHWAS HER PARTS CASTING HOUSING DRIVE BEARING HOUSI NG HEX NUT WELD BOSS BUSHING SPRING BRACKET C LEAT FUEL PUMP STUD PERI-PUMP BRACKET VALVE B ODY HINGE BASE GASKET GLOVES CHAISE LOUNGE LO CK LADDER CHARGER CUP HOLDER PLASTIC MAT ARMR EST MOUNT BRACKET STRETCH WRAP ROLL LED NAVIG OOCU7245351 001 ATION SIDELIGHT STANLESS STEEL STANCHION

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      COSU6447876000

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for SHENZHEN XIANGQIN INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for SHENZHEN XIANGQIN INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 2

      ZHONGSHAN JUYI TRADING CO LTD, GUANGZHOU XIN DONG PLASTIC PRODUCTS, SHENZHEN XIANGMAO IMPORT AND EXPORT, GUANGXI XINGJING TRADING CO LTD, HUIZHOU JINTAI PLASTIC PRODUCTS CO,

      3660 MAIN ST STE 100 FLUSHING,NY 11 [email protected] .

    • 1

      HYDERSON EQUIPMENT TRADING LIMITED, SHENZHEN XIANGQIN INTERNATIONAL TRA,

      580CALIFORNIA STREET 1655REGISTER04 12TH&16TH FLOORS SAN FRANCISCO,CA 9 4104 EIN:88-4057047

    • 1

      SHENZHEN XIANGQIN INTERNATIONAL TRA, HYDERSON EQUIPMENT TRADING LIMITED, YIZHAO ACOUSTIC TECHNOLOGY SHENZHE,

      2846REGISTER 02 633WEST FIFTH STREE T 26TH AND28TH FLOOR LOS ANGELES, C A 90071

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for SHENZHEN XIANGQIN INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for SHENZHEN XIANGQIN INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      3

    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      1

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      1

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      1

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for SHENZHEN XIANGQIN INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for SHENZHEN XIANGQIN INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • GAS FRYER

      120

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...