Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

SMART 1 CARGO INC

companylocation

SMART 1 CARGO INC971 US HIGHWAY 202 N, UNIT 5588BRANCHBURG, NJ 08876 UN ITED STATES
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
58
Records detected
Trading Partners
1
Known counterparties
Ports
3
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
132 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for SMART 1 CARGO INC, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for SMART 1 CARGO INC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-06

      132 CARTONS OFPET CLOTHCONTACT PAPERSKIN CARE PRODUCTS(CREAM, MIST, SERUM)SHOPPING BA GS FOR PROMOTIONAL USE PRINTED BROCHURES FOR PROMOTIONAL USE

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      SMLMSEL6D5559700

    • 2026-08-06

      73 CARTONS OFPET CLOTHAH SO WINE OPENERCA ELA UNDERWEAR LAUNDRY DETERGENTSANDING SPONG EAIR QUEEN MASKPRINTED PAPER CARDPLASTIC C ASESSKIN CARE 6PIECE SETSHOPPING BAGS FOR P ROMOTIONAL USE PRINTED BROCHURES FOR PROMOTI ONAL USEKNIT FABRICDOUBLE FOLD BIAS TAPESE W ON SNAP FASTENER BUTTONS

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      SMLMSEL6D7870500

    • 2026-06-24

      SHIPPER'S LOAD & COUNT :112 CARTONS OFPLAS TIC CASEGLASS KITCHENWAREPAPER COFFEE FILTE RHYNN FABRIC SOFTENERCAELA UNDERWEAR LAUNDR Y DETERGENTCAELA FEMININE CARE PRODUCTSBODI BEAM WATER FILTRATION PRODUCTSGLOW UP RE:Z C OSMETIC SKIN CARE PRODUCTSSHOPPING BAGS & PR INTED BROCHURES FOR PROMOTIONAL USE

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      SMLMSEL6C0943500

    • 2026-06-22

      38 CARTONS OFDISH TUBSANDING SPONGEGOLF G RIP GUIDESGOLF PAPER MANUALSGOLF PACKAGING BAGSGOLF STYROFOAM HOLDERSGOLF PACKAGING BO X

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HDMUSELM95385700

    • 2026-06-13

      98 CTNS OF HAIR ESSENCE ON 3 PKGSPAPER COFFE E FILTERFACIAL SKINCARE PRODUCTSCAELA BODY WASH & FEMININE CARE PRODUCTSCAELA UNDERWEAR LAUNDRY DETERGENT

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      SMLMSEL6C0970500

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for SMART 1 CARGO INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for SMART 1 CARGO INC, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 58

      SOLID BOX CORP,

      2304, 56, SONGDOGWAHAK-RO, YEONSU-G U,INCHEON KOREA .

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for SMART 1 CARGO INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for SMART 1 CARGO INC, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      58

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      57

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for SMART 1 CARGO INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for SMART 1 CARGO INC, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • FISHING LINE

      246

    • SANDING SPONGE

      195

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...