Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

SMT TECHNOLOGIES SDN BHD

companylocation

PLOT 102 BAKAR A.RANG IND EST SUNGAI PETANI 8000 KEDAH TEL : 04-4229881
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
368
Records detected
Trading Partners
22
Known counterparties
Ports
22
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
41 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for SMT TECHNOLOGIES SDN BHD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for SMT TECHNOLOGIES SDN BHD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for SMT TECHNOLOGIES SDN BHD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for SMT TECHNOLOGIES SDN BHD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 3

      CAMBRIDGE INDUSTRIES USA INC, OJ ELECTRONICS C O CTW LOGISTICS, NOKIA OF AMERICA CORPORATION, FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS,

      PLOT 102 BAKAR A.RANG IND EST SUNGAI PETANI 8000 KEDAH 04-4229881

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for SMT TECHNOLOGIES SDN BHD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for SMT TECHNOLOGIES SDN BHD, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for SMT TECHNOLOGIES SDN BHD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for SMT TECHNOLOGIES SDN BHD, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      240

    • SINGAPORE, SINGAPORE

      168

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      67

    • KAJANG, MALAYSIA

      55

    • SHEKOU, CHINA

      38

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for SMT TECHNOLOGIES SDN BHD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for SMT TECHNOLOGIES SDN BHD, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • THERMOSTAT

      4683

    • PCBA

      300

    • PALLETSTHERMOSTAT

      54

    • PALLETTHERMOSTAT

      18

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...