Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

STEEL SERVICES SUPPLIES

companylocation

PO BOX 2528 00951 TOA BAJA PR 00951
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
24
Records detected
Trading Partners
5
Known counterparties
Ports
8
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
110 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for STEEL SERVICES SUPPLIES, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for STEEL SERVICES SUPPLIES. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for STEEL SERVICES SUPPLIES, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for STEEL SERVICES SUPPLIES, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 12

      CAROLINA BUILDING FABRICATOR LLC, STEEL SERVICES SUPPLIES INC, BARREN SPOT LLC, BARREN SPOT LLC STX, CAROLINA BUILDING MATERIAL INC,

      AUTOPISTA DUARTE KM 131/2 SANTIAGO DE LOS CABALLEROS SANTIAGO RD

    • 6

      SUDATI USA LLC, SHERWOOD LUMBER, PILCROW LLC, CARTER HOLT HARVEY BUILDING PRODUCT, STARRFOREST INC,

      ROD DO CERNE PR 090 KM 60,3 S/N TRECHO FERROVIARIO VENTANIA

    • 2

      NORCA INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LLC, SEBA INTERNATIONAL INC 3444, SEBA INTERNATIONAL INC, PRIME METAL CORP USA, ACEROS DE AMERICA,

      PLOT NO.M-1/S99-S108,SIPCOTPHASE-II I,MUKUNDARAYAPURAM POST,RANIPET DIS CHENNAI 632405

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for STEEL SERVICES SUPPLIES, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for STEEL SERVICES SUPPLIES, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 3

      THE HOME DEPOT, HOME DEPOT ATLANTA, RED OAK LOGISTICS, HOME DEPOT HQ, DORAL FREIGHT LOGISTICS INC,

      1-2 DONOE ROAD ST. THOMAS

    • 1

      HOME DEPOT ATLANTA, THE HOME DEPOT, HOME DEPOT HQ, RED OAK LOGISTICS,

      1105 BARREN SPOT ST. CROIX

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for STEEL SERVICES SUPPLIES, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for STEEL SERVICES SUPPLIES, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • SAN JUAN, PUERTO RICO

      20

    • CIUDAD TRUJILLO, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

      12

    • CARTAGENA, COLOMBIA

      6

    • CHARLOTTE AMALIE, ST. THOMAS, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      3

    • CHARLOTTE AMALIE, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      3

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for STEEL SERVICES SUPPLIES, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for STEEL SERVICES SUPPLIES, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • BUNDLES STEEL REBAR

      3060

    • REINFORCING DEFORMED STEEL BAR

      984

    • REBAR

      220

    • STEEL

      110

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...